Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to RPM Speedway

Welcome to RPM Speedway

Thank you for stopping by RPM Speedway.

Thanks for checking out our new website!

Thanks for checking out our new website!

The new website is up and running - be sure to bookmark it and check back often for results, points, and other news!

Points

RPM Speedway - 2021

Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
162Dustin ChoateForney, TX48910645-
288Dakota RainesWills Point, TX168963213
358Adam WilcoxForney, TX367534111
431Mason MartinKaufman, TX2478514131
56BBobby MorphisForney, TX189502143
671GCharles GarzaForney, TX148443202
721RMatt RustFarmersville, TX148341304
820DDrew PattatKaufman, TX144323322
98hDonny HensonFruitvale, TX233308337
1025MKody MillerGreenville, TX245306339

Lone Star Dwarfs

As of 7/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Chance HullBurleson, TX2334200-
227PJeffrey PattersonCarrollton, TX23419010
356Chase Neill22317525
473XWyatt RichesonGranbury, TX22415545
520Ryan StoyLeander, TX133414951
682Brandon HannahGrand Prairie, TX1314852
711TSkip TraylorBelton, TX2314456
815Troop MillerFort Worth, TX23413862
9XAdam SeguraEnnis, TX1213862
1042PBlake PattersonLewisville, TX11313664

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145XTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX2778652-
298Chris DavisWills Point, TX28111162626
323Don JensenTerrell, TX1357503149
41WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX15710487165
5010Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX235377275
63MTristan McCulloughCrandall, TX444350302
712XChance SheltonMabank, TX44305347
811ZUncle DocQuinlan, TX34286366
976Joe FindlingForney, TX137285367
1033DDylan MossWaxahachie, TX235245407

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12JTJustin Vaughan (R)Dallas, TX25610605-
256Steven AshcraftForney, TX391153867
307GBobby OrtegaForney, TX146445160
411GDawson GrimesSeagoville, TX136428177
569XKaine BuckmeyerForney, TX135399206
618BBlaine SmithKaufman, TX155385220
722James FarmerSanger, TX125363242
87MAlbert McCall JrCrandall, TX147360245
976Joe FindlingForney, TX345341264
1028JJustin NaborsKemp, TX1356271334

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127HDylan GlassEnnis, TX478577-
229XLance PlantKaufman, TX115753839
3T6Charlie ThiemeFort Worth, TX15753245
447Jack SartainTerrell, TX45850077
51hBradley BraceyMabank, TX27462115
617Jason SartainRoyce City, TX557459118
799Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX247454123
832Doug ByrnsTyler, TX27449128
9178Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX1566444133
1088XXXClyde Dunn Jr.Rockwall, TX3667439138

M&J Electric USRA Tuners

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Danny Forgason (R)Seagoville, TX999620-
211Jett HeftiKemp, TX38101057446
322KBreanna DitmarsKaufman, TX147499121
417TDaniel ThompsonMesquite, TX688473147
533tDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX2779441179
611ZChris LynnQuinlan, TX157416204
7613Joseph SmithMesquite, TX145383237
812xxxRob MaxWylie, TX257382238
95HGavin SmithPalmer, TX1334341279
104TCreighton ShidlerWills Point, TX36276344

Big O Speedway Thunder Cars

As of 6/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Ronnie MillerKemp, TX1111100-
272Cash RickmanPalmer, TX111955
320HXPreston HaleyMabank, TX111919
440Peyton BowlesItaly, TX1118713
5172Jeff ByrdDallas, TX1118416
614Joshua EnslinEnnis, TX118119
742JJames GibsonLewisville, TX117822
826jonathon MillerMaybank, TX117624
95JGerald Larson SrEustace, TX117426
1051LLennie WhitmoreKaufman, TX117228

STEMS Modifieds

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Zach CrawfordPrinceton, TX1222100-
2Tim SimmonsSeagoville, TX222955
3Larry BellPurcell, OK111919
4William BrooksCarthage, TX1128713
5Kelly WelbornPrinceton, TX1228416
6Justin DhaneVanalstyne, TX128119
7Jacob TwomeyCarthage, TX1227822
8Bryan PrimmDetroit, TX117624
9Dennis SmithPrinceton, TX127426
10Johnny MillerMcKinney, TX227228

<<>>
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021STEMS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021USMTS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021DFW Local Late Model
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results

<<>>
Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifiedsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Lone Star Dwarfsas of 7/9/2021
Full Points
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocksas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
M&J Electric USRA Tunersas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Big O Speedway Thunder Carsas of 6/25/2021
Full Points
STEMS Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
KR Performance Fuels
MyRacePass
Icon
OReilly Auto Parts
Velocita Racewear
Sprint Source
Sunoco Race Fuel