Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to RPM Speedway

Welcome to RPM Speedway

Thank you for stopping by RPM Speedway.

Thanks for checking out our new website!

Thanks for checking out our new website!

The new website is up and running - be sure to bookmark it and check back often for results, points, and other news!

Points

RPM Speedway - 2021

Lone Star Dwarfs

As of 7/9/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Chance HullBurleson, TX2334200-
227PJeffrey PattersonCarrollton, TX23419010
356Chase Neill22317525
473XWyatt RichesonGranbury, TX22415545
520Ryan StoyLeander, TX133414951
682Brandon HannahGrand Prairie, TX1314852
711TSkip TraylorBelton, TX2314456
815Troop MillerFort Worth, TX23413862
9XAdam SeguraEnnis, TX1213862
1042PBlake PattersonLewisville, TX11313664
11701James CainWhitney, TX1213070
12282Nick MaitlandPonder, TX1312080
1325Charles McAfeeMaypearl, TX1311981
1484TDavid GarlandIrving, TX11187113
1562David FarrisDenton, TX1281119
164RRicky RandallCrandall, TX1181119
171Danny Rogers1176124
1831Lyle BonnetLeander, TX1174126
1931SYuri TulchinGranbury, TX1172128
205Bert RojasHighland Village, TX1172128
21$7Eric AnkerWhitney, TX368132
2239SGaylon SIngletonMidlothian, TX162138
234Randy YatesKopperal, TX260140
2421SZach StearnsSpringtown, TX160140
2545PMike PerlinArgyle, TX158142
2681SDillon SpreenSalado, TX11110200
27138Brent MayfieldWaco, TX1110200
2851Dick Brooker1110200
2900Joe SheddanWhitney, TX1110200
30151Bert BoothBel Air, MD110200
3181Carl DavisMineral Wells, TX110200
3222David HornFort Worth, TX110200

<<>>
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021STEMS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021USMTS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021DFW Local Late Model
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results

<<>>
Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifiedsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Lone Star Dwarfsas of 7/9/2021
Full Points
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocksas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
M&J Electric USRA Tunersas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Big O Speedway Thunder Carsas of 6/25/2021
Full Points
STEMS Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
KR Performance Fuels
MyRacePass
Icon
OReilly Auto Parts
Velocita Racewear
Sprint Source
Sunoco Race Fuel