Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to RPM Speedway

Welcome to RPM Speedway

Thank you for stopping by RPM Speedway.

Thanks for checking out our new website!

Thanks for checking out our new website!

The new website is up and running - be sure to bookmark it and check back often for results, points, and other news!

Points

RPM Speedway - 2021

Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
162Dustin ChoateForney, TX48910645-
288Dakota RainesWills Point, TX168963213
358Adam Wilcox (R)Forney, TX367534111
431Mason MartinKaufman, TX2478514131
56BBobby MorphisForney, TX189502143
671GCharles GarzaForney, TX148443202
721RMatt RustFarmersville, TX148341304
820DDrew PattatKaufman, TX144323322
98hDonny HensonFruitvale, TX233308337
1025MKody MillerGreenville, TX245306339
1181JJustin MitchellKemmp, TX126289356
127Scott CarlisleRoyse City, TX135279366
1322Kylar SmithWaxahachie, TX124222423
1412Jordan Ramsey (R)Crandall, TX124208437
15163Eric SandersonQuinlan, TX124208437
16087Henry HarrisonCrandall, TX13206439
1746JR WatsonQuinlan, TX3190455
18123XBrennon MarshallWills Point, TX113187458
1997KChance W. MorrisArlington, TX13182463
2028DMatt DeaverWills Point, TX111129516
2115BBlaine SmithKaufman, TX13118527
2231HJustin HoltWhite Oak, TX1223100545
23177Chad RossSulphur Springs, TX11195550
2469Cory WhitworthDurant, OK22391554
2513AMilton AubreyRoyse City, TX11187558
2623Don JensenTerrell, TX11187558
2721Greg GothardFruitvale, TX13384561
288Jay BlackAthens, TX1181564
2920MTed Ford1178567
307CNoah CannadayLone Oak, TX1270575
31123Brett JensenForney, TX22368577
32619Robert HarperCorsicana, TX168577
3348HHunter HowardWolf City, TX1366579
3429Korbyn RiojasWaxahachie, TX166579
355XHayden Smith (R)Kaufman, TX164581
3608Payton LawsonWills Point, TX162583
3751RJoe RosierCrandall, TX160585
3812cCalton PritchettCombine, TX158587
3900Larry OsborneBonham, TX111356589
40411Jason NewbyLeonard, TX156589
411WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX156589
4219Rmichael rustFarmersville, TX154591
4371GTim ClonchQuinlan, TX153592
4422JJustin AndersonMansfield, TX152593
45712Brandon DownsColera, OK145600
46165Cody FlowersCombine, TX45600
47M1Ken MillerGreenville, TX11110645
48104Juan GrijalvaBonham, TX1110645
4948Jason TroutmanMesquite, TX1110645
50355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX110645
5122SChris SmithCeleste, TX110645
5223Ricky SlackEnnis, TX110645
534DDevon BowlesItaly, TX110645
549Jess VessGrand Saline, TX10645
5588RRobert RogersCanton, TX10645
5622TAlan ThompsonForney, TX10645
5714XBrayton GodwinMerit, TX10645
5894Dustin NationBlossom, TX10645
5977RTony RossSulphur Springs, TX10645
6011Shawn McKinneyCalera, OK10645
6122TAl ThompsonForney, TX10645
623DChad JonesBells, TX0645
6332NDaniel NorrisGreenville, TX0645
6411xLandyn WestermanKaufman, TX0645
6547Morgan RawlinsonEustace, TX0645
66144Gary O'ConnellGreenville, TX0645
6751LLennie WhitmoreKaufman, TX0645

<<>>
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021STEMS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021USMTS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021DFW Local Late Model
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results

<<>>
Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifiedsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Lone Star Dwarfsas of 7/9/2021
Full Points
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocksas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
M&J Electric USRA Tunersas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Big O Speedway Thunder Carsas of 6/25/2021
Full Points
STEMS Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
KR Performance Fuels
MyRacePass
Icon
OReilly Auto Parts
Velocita Racewear
Sprint Source
Sunoco Race Fuel