Contact Us

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to RPM Speedway

Welcome to RPM Speedway

Thank you for stopping by RPM Speedway.

Thanks for checking out our new website!

Thanks for checking out our new website!

The new website is up and running - be sure to bookmark it and check back often for results, points, and other news!

Points

RPM Speedway - 2021

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds

As of 8/6/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12JTJustin Vaughan (R)Dallas, TX25610605-
256Steven AshcraftForney, TX391153867
307GBobby OrtegaForney, TX146445160
411GDawson GrimesSeagoville, TX136428177
569XKaine BuckmeyerForney, TX135399206
618BBlaine SmithKaufman, TX155385220
722James Farmer (R)Sanger, TX125363242
87MAlbert McCall JrCrandall, TX147360245
976Joe FindlingForney, TX345341264
1028JJustin NaborsKemp, TX1356271334
1113Dalton FrideleyWills Point, TX133239366
12L51Nick LentFlint, TX13228377
1311Eric LuttrellKaufman, TX125222383
14R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX3219386
15010Clayton GrossWills Point, TX24212393
16121Bobby RuffinCrandall, TX2333200405
1701tuff foresterRoyce City, TX13196409
1825Riley Poole (R)Whitehouse, TX3188417
1928Matt DeaverWills Point, TX124175430
2099HRickey HaneySeagoville, TX34157448
2125CCody SmithKaufman, TX388895510
2247GBailey DosserRusk, TX12395510
2323MJimmy DayGreenville, TX11195510
2415Dennie Gieber11195510
257MKKyle WilkinsItaly, TX11191514
2633Pepper KuykendallVenus, TX287518
2722TGregory MuirheadMabank, TX11184521
2844BJBrent JonesRoyse City, TX11184521
29561Kevin SimpsonFlint, TX11184521
3025CTommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX23378527
317Chad WilliamsForney, TX2376529
3255Brian WoolaverVenus, TX1176529
3307RThad RoyleCanton, TX1170535
3412ADavid AdamsScurry, TX1170535
3545Brendon HarrisonEnnis, TX268537
364Btrevor barneyTerrell, TX168537
3794Kyle BlantonBlossom, TX466539
38100Crystal HemphillYuma, AZ166539
3931Shawn CannonWills Point, TX166539
40721Jason GoreSeagoville, TX12364541
4113CClint FrideleyWills Point, TX164541
427DDonnie DufferForney, TX164541
4301BBubba BurtCombine, TX162543
4414Darren FretzRockwall, TX160545
4511FMatt FreemanAthens, TX45560
4651PRyan PuyearMesquite, TX45560

<<>>
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021STEMS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021USMTS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021DFW Local Late Model
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results

<<>>
Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifiedsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Lone Star Dwarfsas of 7/9/2021
Full Points
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocksas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
M&J Electric USRA Tunersas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Big O Speedway Thunder Carsas of 6/25/2021
Full Points
STEMS Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
KR Performance Fuels
MyRacePass
Icon
OReilly Auto Parts
Velocita Racewear
Sprint Source
Sunoco Race Fuel