Contact Us

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to RPM Speedway

Welcome to RPM Speedway

Thank you for stopping by RPM Speedway.

Thanks for checking out our new website!

Thanks for checking out our new website!

The new website is up and running - be sure to bookmark it and check back often for results, points, and other news!

Points

RPM Speedway - 2021

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds

As of 8/6/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12JTJustin Vaughan (R)Dallas, TX25610608-
256Steven AshcraftForney, TX391154662
307GBobby OrtegaForney, TX146451157
411GDawson GrimesSeagoville, TX136436172
569XKaine BuckmeyerForney, TX135403205
618BBlaine SmithKaufman, TX155389219
77MAlbert McCall JrCrandall, TX147366242
822James Farmer (R)Sanger, TX125365243
976Joe FindlingForney, TX345341267
1028JJustin NaborsKemp, TX1356271337
1113Dalton FrideleyWills Point, TX133239369
1211Eric LuttrellKaufman, TX125226382
13R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX3221387
14010Clayton GrossWills Point, TX24215393
15121Bobby RuffinCrandall, TX2333200408
1601Tuff ForesterRoyce City, TX13198410
17L51Nick LentFlint, TX13189419
1825Riley Poole (R)Whitehouse, TX3188420
1999HRickey HaneySeagoville, TX34157451
2028Matt DeaverWills Point, TX124136472
2125CCody SmithKaufman, TX388895513
2247GBailey DosserRusk, TX12395513
2323MJimmy DayGreenville, TX11195513
2415Dennie Gieber11195513
257MKKyle WilkinsItaly, TX11191517
2622TGregory MuirheadMabank, TX11184524
2744BJBrent JonesRoyse City, TX11184524
28561Kevin SimpsonFlint, TX11184524
2955Brian WoolaverVenus, TX1181527
3025CTommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX23378530
317Chad WilliamsForney, TX2378530
3212ADavid AdamsScurry, TX1174534
3307RThad RoyleCanton, TX1172536
3431Shawn CannonWills Point, TX170538
3594Kyle BlantonBlossom, TX468540
3645Brendon HarrisonEnnis, TX268540
374Btrevor barneyTerrell, TX168540
387DDonnie DufferForney, TX168540
39100Crystal HemphillYuma, AZ166542
40721Jason GoreSeagoville, TX12364544
4113CClint FrideleyWills Point, TX164544
4201BBubba BurtCombine, TX162546
4314Darren FretzRockwall, TX162546
4433Pepper KuykendallVenus, TX245563
4511FMatt FreemanAthens, TX45563
4651PRyan PuyearMesquite, TX45563

<<>>
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway10/23/2021STEMS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021USMTS Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/9/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021DFW Local Late Model
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifieds
Full Results
RPM Speedway9/5/2021M&J Electric USRA Tuners
Full Results

<<>>
Everclear Auto Glass Eco Modifiedsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Lone Star Dwarfsas of 7/9/2021
Full Points
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocksas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Modifiedsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
M&J Electric USRA Tunersas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Big O Speedway Thunder Carsas of 6/25/2021
Full Points
STEMS Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
KR Performance Fuels
MyRacePass
Icon
OReilly Auto Parts
Velocita Racewear
Sprint Source
Sunoco Race Fuel