3/5/2021 - RPM Speedway
Crandall, TX
Texas Spring Nationals Night 1
- Jr Limited Modifieds34 entries
- TOMS71 entries
- USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
- Eco Modifieds17 entries
- Lone Star Dwarfs19 entries
- Tuners21 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Jr Limited Modifieds
20 LapsA Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
5
|
|
Reece Solander
Emporia, KS
|
Emporia, KS
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
25C
|
|
Tommy Davis Jr
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
5X
|
|
Michael Dabney
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
18S
|
|
Cody Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
29J
|
|
Jonathan Powers
Iowa Park, TX
|
Iowa Park, TX
|
9
|
6
|
2
|
103
|
|
JC Howell
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
-4
|
7
|
8
|
28J
|
|
Justin Nabors
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
14X
|
|
Josh Landers
Tom Bean, TX
|
Tom Bean, TX
|
1
|
9
|
10
|
28
|
|
Matt Deaver
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
1
|
10
|
16
|
56
|
|
Steven Ashcraft
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
6
|
11
|
17
|
69X
|
|
Kaine Buckmeyer
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
6
|
12
|
18
|
7K
|
|
Jack Kirby
Pryor, OK
|
Pryor, OK
|
6
|
13
|
5
|
15B
|
|
Thomas Blackwell
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
-8
|
14
|
20
|
7G
|
|
Gabe Hodges
Lebo, KS
|
Lebo, KS
|
6
|
15
|
11
|
7M
|
|
Albert McCall Jr
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
-4
|
16
|
13
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-3
|
17
|
3
|
510
|
|
Cody King
Fanshawe, OK
|
Fanshawe, OK
|
-14
|
18
|
12
|
3
|
|
Carson Bradley
Hallsville, TX
|
Hallsville, TX
|
-6
|
19
|
19
|
7
|
|
Chad Williams
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-
|
20
|
15
|
68
|
|
Brandon Watson
Denison, TX
|
Denison, TX
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
68
|
|
Brandon Watson
Denison, TX
|
Denison, TX
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
69X
|
|
Kaine Buckmeyer
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
7
|
|
Chad Williams
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
2JT
|
|
Justin Vaughan
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
-
|
6
|
11
|
47G
|
|
Bailey Dosser
Rusk, TX
|
Rusk, TX
|
5
|
7
|
10
|
V8
|
|
Robert Vetter
Wolfe City, TX
|
Wolfe City, TX
|
3
|
8
|
3
|
11G
|
|
Dawson Grimes
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-5
|
9
|
9
|
27
|
|
Forrest Wemken
Dunn, TX
|
Dunn, TX
|
-
|
10
|
6
|
94
|
|
Kyle Blanton
Blossom, TX
|
Blossom, TX
|
-4
|
11
|
8
|
07G
|
|
Bobby Ortega
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
29J
|
|
Jonathan Powers
Iowa Park, TX
|
Iowa Park, TX
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
56
|
|
Steven Ashcraft
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
7K
|
|
Jack Kirby
Pryor, OK
|
Pryor, OK
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
7G
|
|
Gabe Hodges
Lebo, KS
|
Lebo, KS
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
60
|
|
Billy Gould Jr
Kingwood, TX
|
Kingwood, TX
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
22
|
|
stephen farnham
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
C2
|
|
Todd Collier
Magnolia, AR
|
Magnolia, AR
|
3
|
8
|
9
|
72
|
|
Kevin Busher
Rockwall, TX
|
Rockwall, TX
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
151
|
|
Kevin Leach
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
R143
|
|
Kevin Forester
Royce City, TX
|
Royce City, TX
|
-3
|
11
|
1
|
22F
|
|
James Farmer
Sanger, TX
|
Sanger, TX
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
25C
|
|
Tommy Davis Jr
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
28J
|
|
Justin Nabors
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
14X
|
|
Josh Landers
Tom Bean, TX
|
Tom Bean, TX
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
56
|
|
Steven Ashcraft
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
11G
|
|
Dawson Grimes
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
2JT
|
|
Justin Vaughan
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
R143
|
|
Kevin Forester
Royce City, TX
|
Royce City, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
27
|
|
Forrest Wemken
Dunn, TX
|
Dunn, TX
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5
|
|
Reece Solander
Emporia, KS
|
Emporia, KS
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
510
|
|
Cody King
Fanshawe, OK
|
Fanshawe, OK
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
3
|
|
Carson Bradley
Hallsville, TX
|
Hallsville, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
7
|
7M
|
|
Albert McCall Jr
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
29J
|
|
Jonathan Powers
Iowa Park, TX
|
Iowa Park, TX
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
94
|
|
Kyle Blanton
Blossom, TX
|
Blossom, TX
|
-3
|
7
|
4
|
07G
|
|
Bobby Ortega
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
8
|
72
|
|
Kevin Busher
Rockwall, TX
|
Rockwall, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
103
|
|
JC Howell
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
5
|
2
|
8
|
15B
|
|
Thomas Blackwell
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
RED1
|
|
Dan Wheeler
Savage, MN
|
Savage, MN
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
28
|
|
Matt Deaver
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
3
|
5
|
2
|
69X
|
|
Kaine Buckmeyer
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
7G
|
|
Gabe Hodges
Lebo, KS
|
Lebo, KS
|
-5
|
7
|
4
|
22
|
|
stephen farnham
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
5
|
V8
|
|
Robert Vetter
Wolfe City, TX
|
Wolfe City, TX
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
18S
|
|
Cody Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
5X
|
|
Michael Dabney
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
22F
|
|
James Farmer
Sanger, TX
|
Sanger, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
68
|
|
Brandon Watson
Denison, TX
|
Denison, TX
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
7K
|
|
Jack Kirby
Pryor, OK
|
Pryor, OK
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
|
Chad Williams
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
10
|
60
|
|
Billy Gould Jr
Kingwood, TX
|
Kingwood, TX
|
3
|
8
|
3
|
C2
|
|
Todd Collier
Magnolia, AR
|
Magnolia, AR
|
-5
|
9
|
7
|
47G
|
|
Bailey Dosser
Rusk, TX
|
Rusk, TX
|
-2
|
DNS
|
9
|
151
|
|
Kevin Leach
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-
|
TOMS
50 LapsA Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
8
|
3
|
4
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
-
|
6
|
8
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
2
|
7
|
15
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
8
|
8
|
3
|
91
|
|
Joe Duvall
Justice, OK
|
Justice, OK
|
-5
|
9
|
14
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
5
|
10
|
12
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
2
|
11
|
20
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
9
|
12
|
18
|
12J
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
6
|
13
|
24
|
17
|
|
Tommy Davis Jr
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
11
|
14
|
16
|
12
|
|
Jason Ingalls
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
2
|
15
|
23
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
8
|
16
|
11
|
15
|
|
Kale Westover
Altus, OK
|
Altus, OK
|
-5
|
17
|
19
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
2
|
18
|
6
|
88
|
|
Nathan Smith
Anthony, NM
|
Anthony, NM
|
-12
|
19
|
26
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
7
|
20
|
17
|
12L
|
|
Lucas Lee
Paris, TN
|
Paris, TN
|
-3
|
21
|
9
|
J17
|
|
Jake Gallardo
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
-12
|
22
|
13
|
4D
|
|
Bo Day
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
-9
|
23
|
25
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
2
|
24
|
1
|
G17
|
|
Fito Gallardo
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
-23
|
25
|
22
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-3
|
26
|
21
|
89X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-5
|
15 LapsB Feature 1Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
4D
|
|
Bo Day
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
|
Jason Ingalls
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
5D
|
|
Devon Havlik
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-2
|
6
|
12
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
6
|
7
|
7
|
5
|
|
Steve Holzkamper
Siloam Springs, AR
|
Siloam Springs, AR
|
-
|
8
|
5
|
1ST
|
|
Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
-3
|
9
|
16
|
73B
|
|
Shad Badder
Bates City, MO
|
Bates City, MO
|
7
|
10
|
8
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-2
|
11
|
20
|
88XXX
|
|
Clyde Dunn Jr.
Rockwall, TX
|
Rockwall, TX
|
9
|
12
|
9
|
21B
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-3
|
13
|
15
|
75P
|
|
Patrik Daniel
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
2
|
14
|
11
|
29X
|
|
Lance Plant
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
-3
|
15
|
13
|
19C
|
|
Chad Guest
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-2
|
16
|
17
|
27H
|
|
Dylan Glass
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
1
|
17
|
10
|
87M
|
|
Jody Mayne
Grand Salinas, TX
|
Grand Salinas, TX
|
-7
|
18
|
18
|
86
|
|
Eric Main
Hutchinson, KS
|
Hutchinson, KS
|
-
|
19
|
14
|
8
|
|
Bobby Malchus
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-5
|
20
|
19
|
13J
|
|
James McCreery
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-1
|
15 LapsB Feature 2Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
12L
|
|
Lucas Lee
Paris, TN
|
Paris, TN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
-1
|
4
|
8
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
4
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
55
|
|
Michael Lee
Paris, TN
|
Paris, TN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-1
|
7
|
14
|
6
|
|
Casey Skyberg
Rapid City, SD
|
Rapid City, SD
|
7
|
8
|
10
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
2
|
9
|
16
|
M5
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
7
|
10
|
7
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-3
|
11
|
3
|
12T
|
|
Tyler Townsend
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
-8
|
12
|
15
|
2SS
|
|
Mark Smith
Anthony, NM
|
Anthony, NM
|
3
|
13
|
9
|
47
|
|
Jack Sartain
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
-4
|
14
|
20
|
64
|
|
Casey Fowler
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
6
|
15
|
11
|
4RX
|
|
Kevin Rowland
Cedar Hill, TX
|
Cedar Hill, TX
|
-4
|
16
|
18
|
82
|
|
Max Eddie Thomas
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
2
|
17
|
12
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
-5
|
18
|
13
|
15G
|
|
Dennie Gieber
Frankston, TX
|
Frankston, TX
|
-5
|
19
|
19
|
37
|
|
Clint Johnson
Neosho, MO
|
Neosho, MO
|
-
|
20
|
17
|
27M
|
|
Clint Mayne
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
-3
|
15 LapsB Feature 3Real Racing Wheels
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
12J
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
-1
|
3
|
8
|
89X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
5
|
4
|
11
|
17
|
|
Tommy Davis Jr
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
7
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
K19
|
|
Will Krup
Mt. Carmel, IL
|
Mt. Carmel, IL
|
-2
|
6
|
10
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
4
|
7
|
5
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
-2
|
8
|
9
|
71
|
|
Philip Houston
Odessa, TX
|
Odessa, TX
|
1
|
9
|
15
|
19R
|
|
Chris Kratzer
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
6
|
10
|
19
|
31M
|
|
Travis Mosley
Batesville, AR
|
Batesville, AR
|
9
|
11
|
12
|
369
|
|
Bart Taylor
Sheridan, WY
|
Sheridan, WY
|
1
|
12
|
4
|
23
|
|
Adam Kates
Tonganoxie, KS
|
Tonganoxie, KS
|
-8
|
13
|
16
|
1H
|
|
Bradley Bracey
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
3
|
14
|
14
|
99N
|
|
Jeff Needham
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-
|
15
|
17
|
01J
|
|
Bryan Pyle
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
2
|
16
|
6
|
56
|
|
Broc Bowen
Fannin, TX
|
Fannin, TX
|
-10
|
17
|
7
|
40W
|
|
Jessy Willard
Mound City, KS
|
Mound City, KS
|
-10
|
18
|
13
|
00M
|
|
Bobby McCool
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-5
|
19
|
18
|
99
|
|
Nathan Hagar
Adair, OK
|
Adair, OK
|
-1
|
10 LapsHeat 1Simpson Performance Products
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
91
|
|
Joe Duvall
Justice, OK
|
Justice, OK
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
88
|
|
Nathan Smith
Anthony, NM
|
Anthony, NM
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
12H
|
|
Mike Hansen
Dickinson, ND
|
Dickinson, ND
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
K19
|
|
Will Krup
Mt. Carmel, IL
|
Mt. Carmel, IL
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
56
|
|
Broc Bowen
Fannin, TX
|
Fannin, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
60
|
|
Dan Ebert
Lake Shore, MN
|
Lake Shore, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
10
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
3
|
8
|
7
|
4RX
|
|
Kevin Rowland
Cedar Hill, TX
|
Cedar Hill, TX
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
00M
|
|
Bobby McCool
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-
|
10
|
8
|
2SS
|
|
Mark Smith
Anthony, NM
|
Anthony, NM
|
-2
|
11
|
11
|
01J
|
|
Bryan Pyle
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-
|
12
|
12
|
86
|
|
Eric Main
Hutchinson, KS
|
Hutchinson, KS
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
20
|
|
Rodney Sanders
Happy, TX
|
Happy, TX
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
J17
|
|
Jake Gallardo
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
69
|
|
Lucas Schott
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
19
|
|
Dustin Sorensen
Rochester, MN
|
Rochester, MN
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Givens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
1
|
6
|
11
|
8C
|
|
Chris Clark
Jackson, WY
|
Jackson, WY
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
71
|
|
Philip Houston
Odessa, TX
|
Odessa, TX
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
17
|
|
Tommy Davis Jr
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-4
|
9
|
10
|
15G
|
|
Dennie Gieber
Frankston, TX
|
Frankston, TX
|
1
|
10
|
9
|
19R
|
|
Chris Kratzer
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
-1
|
11
|
12
|
27H
|
|
Dylan Glass
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
1
|
12
|
7
|
82
|
|
Max Eddie Thomas
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
0
|
|
Jake O'Neil
Tucson, AZ
|
Tucson, AZ
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
65X
|
|
Carlos Ahumada Jr.
El Paso, TX
|
El Paso, TX
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
5D
|
|
Devon Havlik
Waterloo, IA
|
Waterloo, IA
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
4D
|
|
Bo Day
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
55
|
|
Michael Lee
Paris, TN
|
Paris, TN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
89X
|
|
Jesse Glenz
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
87M
|
|
Jody Mayne
Grand Salinas, TX
|
Grand Salinas, TX
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
02
|
|
Tanner Mullens
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-4
|
9
|
9
|
8
|
|
Bobby Malchus
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-
|
10
|
11
|
75P
|
|
Patrik Daniel
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
1
|
11
|
10
|
99
|
|
Nathan Hagar
Adair, OK
|
Adair, OK
|
-1
|
12
|
12
|
13J
|
|
James McCreery
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
4R
|
|
Dereck Ramirez
Woodward, OK
|
Woodward, OK
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
15
|
|
Kale Westover
Altus, OK
|
Altus, OK
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
4W
|
|
Tyler Wolff
Fayetteville, AR
|
Fayetteville, AR
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
12L
|
|
Lucas Lee
Paris, TN
|
Paris, TN
|
1
|
5
|
8
|
23
|
|
Adam Kates
Tonganoxie, KS
|
Tonganoxie, KS
|
3
|
6
|
7
|
1M
|
|
Curt Myers
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
18A
|
|
Landon Atkinson
Little Falls, MN
|
Little Falls, MN
|
-6
|
8
|
9
|
29X
|
|
Lance Plant
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
19C
|
|
Chad Guest
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
2
|
10
|
10
|
73B
|
|
Shad Badder
Bates City, MO
|
Bates City, MO
|
-
|
11
|
12
|
27M
|
|
Clint Mayne
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
1
|
12
|
6
|
37
|
|
Clint Johnson
Neosho, MO
|
Neosho, MO
|
-6
|
10 LapsHeat 5Wrisco Industries
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
65
|
|
Tyler Davis
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
75
|
|
Terry Phillips
Springfield, MO
|
Springfield, MO
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
12T
|
|
Tyler Townsend
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
1ST
|
|
Johnny Scott
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
-3
|
5
|
12
|
12
|
|
Jason Ingalls
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
21B
|
|
Jacob Bleess
Chatfield, MN
|
Chatfield, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
87
|
|
Darron Fuqua
Mayetta, KS
|
Mayetta, KS
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
444
|
|
Brooks Strength
Raymond, MS
|
Raymond, MS
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
6
|
|
Casey Skyberg
Rapid City, SD
|
Rapid City, SD
|
-
|
10
|
6
|
M5
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-4
|
11
|
10
|
31M
|
|
Travis Mosley
Batesville, AR
|
Batesville, AR
|
-1
|
12
|
11
|
88XXX
|
|
Clyde Dunn Jr.
Rockwall, TX
|
Rockwall, TX
|
-1
|
10 LapsHeat 6Wrisco Industries
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
G17
|
|
Fito Gallardo
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
19SB
|
|
Lance Mari
El Centro, CA
|
El Centro, CA
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
12J
|
|
Jason Hughes
Watts, OK
|
Watts, OK
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
33Z
|
|
Zack VanderBeek
New Sharon, IA
|
New Sharon, IA
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
|
Steve Holzkamper
Siloam Springs, AR
|
Siloam Springs, AR
|
-
|
6
|
7
|
40W
|
|
Jessy Willard
Mound City, KS
|
Mound City, KS
|
1
|
7
|
9
|
47
|
|
Jack Sartain
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
2
|
8
|
6
|
369
|
|
Bart Taylor
Sheridan, WY
|
Sheridan, WY
|
-2
|
9
|
8
|
99N
|
|
Jeff Needham
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-1
|
10
|
10
|
1H
|
|
Bradley Bracey
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
-
|
11
|
11
|
64
|
|
Casey Fowler
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
-
|
Eco Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
00
|
|
Larry Osborne
Bonham, TX
|
Bonham, TX
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
62
|
|
Dustin Choate
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
21R
|
|
Matt Rust
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
3
|
4
|
10
|
123
|
|
Brett Jensen
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
6
|
5
|
2
|
6B
|
|
Bobby Morphis
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-3
|
6
|
3
|
21
|
|
Greg Gothard
Fruitvale, TX
|
Fruitvale, TX
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
71G
|
|
Charles Garza
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
2
|
8
|
16
|
7C
|
|
Noah Cannaday
Lone Oak, TX
|
Lone Oak, TX
|
8
|
9
|
11
|
12
|
|
Jordan Ramsey
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
2
|
10
|
15
|
48
|
|
Hunter Howard
Wolf City, TX
|
Wolf City, TX
|
5
|
11
|
12
|
22T
|
|
Alan Thompson
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
1
|
12
|
5
|
88
|
|
Dakota Raines
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-7
|
13
|
17
|
9
|
|
Jess Vess
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
4
|
14
|
7
|
91
|
|
Justin Holt
White Oak, TX
|
White Oak, TX
|
-7
|
15
|
1
|
69
|
|
Cory Whitworth
Durant, OK
|
Durant, OK
|
-14
|
16
|
14
|
88R
|
|
Robert Rogers
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
-2
|
17
|
13
|
81J
|
|
Justin Mitchell
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
91
|
|
Justin Holt
White Oak, TX
|
White Oak, TX
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
62
|
|
Dustin Choate
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
69
|
|
Cory Whitworth
Durant, OK
|
Durant, OK
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
88
|
|
Dakota Raines
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
21
|
|
Greg Gothard
Fruitvale, TX
|
Fruitvale, TX
|
3
|
6
|
2
|
12
|
|
Jordan Ramsey
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
-4
|
7
|
6
|
81J
|
|
Justin Mitchell
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
-1
|
8
|
5
|
48
|
|
Hunter Howard
Wolf City, TX
|
Wolf City, TX
|
-3
|
9
|
4
|
9
|
|
Jess Vess
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
00
|
|
Larry Osborne
Bonham, TX
|
Bonham, TX
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
21R
|
|
Matt Rust
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
6B
|
|
Bobby Morphis
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
123
|
|
Brett Jensen
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-3
|
5
|
8
|
71G
|
|
Charles Garza
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
22T
|
|
Alan Thompson
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
88R
|
|
Robert Rogers
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
-
|
8
|
5
|
7C
|
|
Noah Cannaday
Lone Oak, TX
|
Lone Oak, TX
|
-3
|
Lone Star Dwarfs
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
81S
|
|
Dillon Spreen
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
4
|
2
|
6
|
25
|
|
Brent Mayfield
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
20
|
|
Ryan Stoy
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
5
|
4
|
15
|
0
|
|
Joe Sheddan
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
11
|
5
|
9
|
51
|
|
Dick Brooker
|
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
27P
|
|
Jeffrey Patterson
Carrollton, TX
|
Carrollton, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
1
|
81
|
|
Carl Davis
Mineral Wells, TX
|
Mineral Wells, TX
|
-6
|
8
|
12
|
22
|
|
David Horn
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
4
|
9
|
10
|
15
|
|
Troop Miller
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
1
|
10
|
19
|
282
|
|
Nick Maitland
Ponder, TX
|
Ponder, TX
|
9
|
11
|
17
|
82
|
|
Brandon Hannah
Grand Prairie, TX
|
Grand Prairie, TX
|
6
|
12
|
14
|
62
|
|
David Farris
Denton, TX
|
Denton, TX
|
2
|
13
|
11
|
$7
|
|
Eric Anker
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-2
|
14
|
2
|
56
|
|
Chase Neill
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-12
|
15
|
3
|
17
|
|
Chance Hull
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-12
|
16
|
16
|
73X
|
|
Wyatt Richeson
Granbury, TX
|
Granbury, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
151
|
|
Bert Booth
Bel Air, MD
|
Bel Air, MD
|
-
|
DNS
|
18
|
70
|
|
James Cain
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
11T
|
|
Skip Traylor
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
56
|
|
Chase Neill
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
20
|
|
Ryan Stoy
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
25
|
|
Brent Mayfield
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
27P
|
|
Jeffrey Patterson
Carrollton, TX
|
Carrollton, TX
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
51
|
|
Dick Brooker
|
|
3
|
6
|
10
|
15
|
|
Troop Miller
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
4
|
7
|
9
|
151
|
|
Bert Booth
Bel Air, MD
|
Bel Air, MD
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
73X
|
|
Wyatt Richeson
Granbury, TX
|
Granbury, TX
|
-3
|
9
|
2
|
82
|
|
Brandon Hannah
Grand Prairie, TX
|
Grand Prairie, TX
|
-7
|
10
|
4
|
282
|
|
Nick Maitland
Ponder, TX
|
Ponder, TX
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
81S
|
|
Dillon Spreen
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
17
|
|
Chance Hull
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
81
|
|
Carl Davis
Mineral Wells, TX
|
Mineral Wells, TX
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
11T
|
|
Skip Traylor
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
$7
|
|
Eric Anker
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
22
|
|
David Horn
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
62
|
|
David Farris
Denton, TX
|
Denton, TX
|
-5
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
|
Joe Sheddan
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-7
|
9
|
8
|
70
|
|
James Cain
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-1
|
Tuners
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
33B
|
|
Bondy Cannon
Mineral Wells, TX
|
Mineral Wells, TX
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
17T
|
|
Daniel Thompson
Mesquite, TX
|
Mesquite, TX
|
-
|
3
|
10
|
33T
|
|
David Thompson
Mesquite, TX
|
Mesquite, TX
|
7
|
4
|
20
|
51
|
|
Keagan Haralson
Lubbock, TX
|
Lubbock, TX
|
16
|
5
|
13
|
15A
|
|
Gage Anderson
Quinlan, TX
|
Quinlan, TX
|
8
|
6
|
16
|
6T
|
|
Cory Shidler
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
10
|
7
|
9
|
8T
|
|
Creighton Shidler
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
105
|
|
Nathan Forgason
Glenn Heights, TX
|
Glenn Heights, TX
|
-4
|
9
|
14
|
11
|
|
Jett Hefti
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
5
|
10
|
18
|
12XXX
|
|
Robert Max
Wylie, TX
|
Wylie, TX
|
8
|
11
|
12
|
10TT
|
|
Robert Thompson
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
1
|
12
|
21
|
2P
|
|
Aubra Parker
Paradise, TX
|
Paradise, TX
|
9
|
13
|
19
|
11Z
|
|
Chris Lynn
Quinlan, TX
|
Quinlan, TX
|
6
|
14
|
11
|
87
|
|
Brandon Pickens
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-3
|
15
|
7
|
67L
|
|
Sean Leasure
Mansfield, TX
|
Mansfield, TX
|
-8
|
16
|
6
|
11S
|
|
Scott Newbury
Rhome, TX
|
Rhome, TX
|
-10
|
17
|
15
|
10T
|
|
Josh Crawford
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-2
|
18
|
17
|
92
|
|
Reman Wade Stillwell
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
-1
|
19
|
5
|
151
|
|
Steve Riojas
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-14
|
20
|
1
|
7T
|
|
Joe Rice
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-19
|
DQ
|
8
|
41
|
|
Frank Lackey
Joshua, TX
|
Joshua, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
11S
|
|
Scott Newbury
Rhome, TX
|
Rhome, TX
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
105
|
|
Nathan Forgason
Glenn Heights, TX
|
Glenn Heights, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
11
|
41
|
|
Frank Lackey
Joshua, TX
|
Joshua, TX
|
8
|
4
|
8
|
151
|
|
Steve Riojas
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
4
|
5
|
2
|
87
|
|
Brandon Pickens
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-3
|
6
|
6
|
10TT
|
|
Robert Thompson
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
15A
|
|
Gage Anderson
Quinlan, TX
|
Quinlan, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
10T
|
|
Josh Crawford
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
1
|
9
|
10
|
92
|
|
Reman Wade Stillwell
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
1
|
DNS
|
3
|
11Z
|
|
Chris Lynn
Quinlan, TX
|
Quinlan, TX
|
-
|
DQ
|
5
|
2P
|
|
Aubra Parker
Paradise, TX
|
Paradise, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
67L
|
|
Sean Leasure
Mansfield, TX
|
Mansfield, TX
|
3
|
2
|
10
|
33B
|
|
Bondy Cannon
Mineral Wells, TX
|
Mineral Wells, TX
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
17T
|
|
Daniel Thompson
Mesquite, TX
|
Mesquite, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
8T
|
|
Creighton Shidler
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
7T
|
|
Joe Rice
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
33T
|
|
David Thompson
Mesquite, TX
|
Mesquite, TX
|
3
|
7
|
7
|
11
|
|
Jett Hefti
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
-
|
8
|
5
|
6T
|
|
Cory Shidler
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-3
|
9
|
6
|
12XXX
|
|
Robert Max
Wylie, TX
|
Wylie, TX
|
-3
|
DQ
|
1
|
51
|
|
Keagan Haralson
Lubbock, TX
|
Lubbock, TX
|
-
|