9/4/2021 - RPM Speedway
Crandall, TX
7th Annual Bryan Mize Memorial
Pit Gates – 4:00pm
General Admission – 5:00pm
Drivers Meeting – 6:30pm
Hot Laps – 7:00pm
Opening Ceremonies
Heat Races
Running Order
Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modified Heats
Lone Star Dwarf Car Heats
Oreilly Auto Parts USRA Modified Heats
By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stock Heats
STEMS Heats
Oreilly Auto Parts USRA Modified Bracket Race (Top 12 in Passing Points)
B Mains (Same Running Order as Heats)
A Features (Same Running Order as Heats)
- Limited Modified12 entries
- Southern Topless Modifieds
- Modifieds54 entries
- USRA American Racer Modified Series
- Jr Limited Modifieds39 entries
- TOMS
- Lone Star Dwarfs16 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Limited Modified
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
29
|
|
Zach Crawford
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
85
|
|
Tim Simmons
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
4
|
3
|
10
|
49J
|
|
Larry Bell
Purcell, OK
|
Purcell, OK
|
7
|
4
|
8
|
B99
|
|
William Brooks
Carthage, TX
|
Carthage, TX
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
61
|
|
Kelly Welborn
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
9D
|
|
Justin Dhane
Van Alstyne, TX
|
Van Alstyne, TX
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
T11
|
|
Jacob Twomey
Carthage, TX
|
Carthage, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
11
|
5V
|
|
Bryan Primm
Detroit, TX
|
Detroit, TX
|
3
|
9
|
5
|
96
|
|
Dennis Smith
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
12
|
75J
|
|
Johnny Miller
McKinney, TX
|
McKinney, TX
|
2
|
11
|
9
|
71C
|
|
Chad Anderson
Sherman, TX
|
Sherman, TX
|
-2
|
12
|
2
|
84
|
|
Dakota Tutt
Carthage, TX
|
Carthage, TX
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
29
|
|
Zach Crawford
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
84
|
|
Dakota Tutt
Carthage, TX
|
Carthage, TX
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
96
|
|
Dennis Smith
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
9D
|
|
Justin Dhane
Van Alstyne, TX
|
Van Alstyne, TX
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
71C
|
|
Chad Anderson
Sherman, TX
|
Sherman, TX
|
-1
|
6
|
1
|
5V
|
|
Bryan Primm
Detroit, TX
|
Detroit, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
61
|
|
Kelly Welborn
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
T11
|
|
Jacob Twomey
Carthage, TX
|
Carthage, TX
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
B99
|
|
William Brooks
Carthage, TX
|
Carthage, TX
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
85
|
|
Tim Simmons
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
49J
|
|
Larry Bell
Purcell, OK
|
Purcell, OK
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
75J
|
|
Johnny Miller
McKinney, TX
|
McKinney, TX
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
Modifieds
30 LapsA Feature 1American Racer Tire
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
88XXX
|
|
Clyde Dunn Jr.
Rockwall, TX
|
Rockwall, TX
|
-
|
2
|
10
|
34
|
|
Michael Walker
McAllen, TX
|
McAllen, TX
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
82
|
|
Max Eddie Thomas
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
3C
|
|
Charlie Smith
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
18
|
98
|
|
Jason Sartain
Royce City, TX
|
Royce City, TX
|
13
|
6
|
5
|
4
|
|
Dan Powers
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
-1
|
7
|
19
|
71
|
|
Philip Houston
Odessa, TX
|
Odessa, TX
|
12
|
8
|
12
|
4R
|
|
Kevin Rowland
Cedar Hill, TX
|
Cedar Hill, TX
|
4
|
9
|
23
|
130
|
|
Chase Allen
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
14
|
10
|
17
|
7
|
|
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
7
|
11
|
14
|
14T
|
|
Triston Dycus
Maypearl, TX
|
Maypearl, TX
|
3
|
12
|
26
|
J17
|
|
Jake Gallardo
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
14
|
13
|
16
|
19R
|
|
Chris Kratzer
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
3
|
14
|
8
|
3S
|
|
Chad Shivers
Prentiss, MS
|
Prentiss, MS
|
-6
|
15
|
24
|
5X
|
|
Danny Veal
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
9
|
16
|
20
|
47
|
|
Jack Sartain
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
4
|
17 DNF
|
4
|
12
|
|
Jason Ingalls
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
-13
|
18 DNF
|
7
|
2G
|
|
Kenny Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
-11
|
19 DNF
|
25
|
13J
|
|
James McCreery
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
6
|
20 DNF
|
13
|
2C
|
|
Chris Huckeba
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-7
|
21 DNF
|
15
|
15W
|
|
Kale Westover
Altus, OK
|
Altus, OK
|
-6
|
22 DNF
|
11
|
3
|
|
Matt Doescher
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
-11
|
23 DNF
|
21
|
28B
|
|
Wendall Bolden
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
-2
|
24 DNF
|
22
|
1X
|
|
Richard Brown Jr
Gun Barrel, TX
|
Gun Barrel, TX
|
-2
|
25 DNF
|
9
|
121
|
|
Bobby Ruffin
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
-16
|
26 DNF
|
6
|
24W
|
|
Mason Williams
Fouke, AR
|
Fouke, AR
|
-20
|
12 LapsB Feature 1Day Motor Sports
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Chris Huckeba
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
19R
|
|
Chris Kratzer
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
71
|
|
Philip Houston
Odessa, TX
|
Odessa, TX
|
1
|
4
|
14
|
1X
|
|
Richard Brown Jr
Gun Barrel, TX
|
Gun Barrel, TX
|
10
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
12
|
9JR
|
|
Spencer Hartwick
Quitman, AR
|
Quitman, AR
|
7
|
6
|
9
|
64
|
|
Casey Fowler
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
3
|
7
|
13
|
15
|
|
Kyle Cave
Lavon, TX
|
Lavon, TX
|
6
|
8
|
8
|
17X
|
|
Roy Long
Stilwell, OK
|
Stilwell, OK
|
-
|
9
|
1
|
J17
|
|
Jake Gallardo
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
-8
|
10
|
2
|
27H
|
|
Dylan Glass
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-8
|
11
|
5
|
K9
|
|
Dustin Hyde
Texarkana, TX
|
Texarkana, TX
|
-6
|
12
|
7
|
24M
|
|
Manuel Williams II
Fouke, AR
|
Fouke, AR
|
-5
|
13
|
11
|
2
|
|
Billy Brierton
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
-2
|
14
|
10
|
9
|
|
Brint Hartwick
Quitman, AR
|
Quitman, AR
|
-4
|
12 LapsB Feature 2Day Motor Sports
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
14T
|
|
Triston Dycus
Maypearl, TX
|
Maypearl, TX
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
|
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
47
|
|
Jack Sartain
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
130
|
|
Chase Allen
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
5
|
23M
|
|
Jimmy Day
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
-
|
6
|
14
|
20D
|
|
Rowdy Day
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
8
|
7
|
10
|
T9
|
|
Charlie Thieme
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
3
|
8
|
8
|
22
|
|
Gregory Muirhead
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
-
|
9
|
6
|
511
|
|
Tanner Barnhart
North Little Rock, AR
|
North Little Rock, AR
|
-3
|
10
|
7
|
010
|
|
Jeremy Willis
Emory, TX
|
Emory, TX
|
-3
|
11
|
12
|
99
|
|
Nathan Hagar
Adair, OK
|
Adair, OK
|
1
|
12
|
11
|
5F
|
|
Drake Findley
Bryant, AR
|
Bryant, AR
|
-1
|
13
|
13
|
48
|
|
Taylor Rateliff
Waskom, TX
|
Waskom, TX
|
-
|
14
|
9
|
8C
|
|
Bobby Malchus
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-5
|
12 LapsB Feature 3Day Motor Sports
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
15W
|
|
Kale Westover
Altus, OK
|
Altus, OK
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
98
|
|
Jason Sartain
Royce City, TX
|
Royce City, TX
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
28B
|
|
Wendall Bolden
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
5X
|
|
Danny Veal
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
-3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
13J
|
|
James McCreery
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
29X
|
|
Lance Plant
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
17
|
|
Brent Holman
Rogers, AR
|
Rogers, AR
|
1
|
8
|
12
|
17JR
|
|
Drake Long
Stilwell, OK
|
Stilwell, OK
|
4
|
9
|
14
|
1H
|
|
Bradley Bracey
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
5
|
10
|
13
|
78
|
|
Billy Jack Brutchin
Gladewater, TX
|
Gladewater, TX
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
18J
|
|
Jake Huckaby
Texarkana, TX
|
Texarkana, TX
|
-
|
12
|
4
|
6
|
|
Jason Payton
Greenwood, AR
|
Greenwood, AR
|
-8
|
13
|
7
|
44X
|
|
Bryan Gunwall
Brookston, TX
|
Brookston, TX
|
-6
|
14
|
10
|
2CC
|
|
Ross Malone II
Powderly, TX
|
Powderly, TX
|
-4
|
8 LapsHeat 1Dealer Reconditioning Services
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
88XXX
|
|
Clyde Dunn Jr.
Rockwall, TX
|
Rockwall, TX
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
|
Matt Doescher
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
34
|
|
Michael Walker
McAllen, TX
|
McAllen, TX
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
98
|
|
Jason Sartain
Royce City, TX
|
Royce City, TX
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
24M
|
|
Manuel Williams II
Fouke, AR
|
Fouke, AR
|
-1
|
6
|
2
|
511
|
|
Tanner Barnhart
North Little Rock, AR
|
North Little Rock, AR
|
-4
|
7
|
8
|
22
|
|
Gregory Muirhead
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
9JR
|
|
Spencer Hartwick
Quitman, AR
|
Quitman, AR
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
48
|
|
Taylor Rateliff
Waskom, TX
|
Waskom, TX
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 2Star 1 Roofing
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
82
|
|
Max Eddie Thomas
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
J17
|
|
Jake Gallardo
Las Cruces, NM
|
Las Cruces, NM
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
14T
|
|
Triston Dycus
Maypearl, TX
|
Maypearl, TX
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
71
|
|
Philip Houston
Odessa, TX
|
Odessa, TX
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
K9
|
|
Dustin Hyde
Texarkana, TX
|
Texarkana, TX
|
1
|
6
|
9
|
19R
|
|
Chris Kratzer
Haysville, KS
|
Haysville, KS
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
8C
|
|
Bobby Malchus
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
17JR
|
|
Drake Long
Stilwell, OK
|
Stilwell, OK
|
-
|
9
|
7
|
78
|
|
Billy Jack Brutchin
Gladewater, TX
|
Gladewater, TX
|
-2
|
8 LapsHeat 3Hi-Tek Paving
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24W
|
|
Mason Williams
Fouke, AR
|
Fouke, AR
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
3S
|
|
Chad Shivers
Prentiss, MS
|
Prentiss, MS
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
121
|
|
Bobby Ruffin
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
27H
|
|
Dylan Glass
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
23M
|
|
Jimmy Day
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
-4
|
6
|
4
|
44X
|
|
Bryan Gunwall
Brookston, TX
|
Brookston, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
9
|
64
|
|
Casey Fowler
Grand Saline, TX
|
Grand Saline, TX
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
18J
|
|
Jake Huckaby
Texarkana, TX
|
Texarkana, TX
|
-3
|
9
|
6
|
99
|
|
Nathan Hagar
Adair, OK
|
Adair, OK
|
-3
|
8 LapsHeat 4Four Seven Designs Salon & Boutique
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2G
|
|
Kenny Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
4R
|
|
Kevin Rowland
Cedar Hill, TX
|
Cedar Hill, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
28B
|
|
Wendall Bolden
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
|
Sean Gaddis
Diana, TX
|
Diana, TX
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
29X
|
|
Lance Plant
Canton, TX
|
Canton, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
17X
|
|
Roy Long
Stilwell, OK
|
Stilwell, OK
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
13J
|
|
James McCreery
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
2
|
|
Billy Brierton
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
1X
|
|
Richard Brown Jr
Gun Barrel, TX
|
Gun Barrel, TX
|
-2
|
8 LapsHeat 5Mesilla Valley Transportation
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
12
|
|
Jason Ingalls
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
20D
|
|
Rowdy Day
Greenville, TX
|
Greenville, TX
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
2C
|
|
Chris Huckeba
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
|
Jason Payton
Greenwood, AR
|
Greenwood, AR
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
47
|
|
Jack Sartain
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
010
|
|
Jeremy Willis
Emory, TX
|
Emory, TX
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
|
Brint Hartwick
Quitman, AR
|
Quitman, AR
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
5F
|
|
Drake Findley
Bryant, AR
|
Bryant, AR
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
1H
|
|
Bradley Bracey
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
-
|
8 LapsHeat 6S&S Fishing and Rental
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
4
|
|
Dan Powers
Wichita, KS
|
Wichita, KS
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
5X
|
|
Danny Veal
Princeton, TX
|
Princeton, TX
|
-
|
3
|
8
|
3C
|
|
Charlie Smith
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
130
|
|
Chase Allen
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
15W
|
|
Kale Westover
Altus, OK
|
Altus, OK
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
17
|
|
Brent Holman
Rogers, AR
|
Rogers, AR
|
-1
|
7
|
7
|
2CC
|
|
Ross Malone II
Powderly, TX
|
Powderly, TX
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
T9
|
|
Charlie Thieme
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
1
|
9
|
4
|
15
|
|
Kyle Cave
Lavon, TX
|
Lavon, TX
|
-5
|
Jr Limited Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
09
|
|
Robert Elliott
Clinton, OK
|
Clinton, OK
|
-
|
2
|
13
|
25C
|
|
Cody Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
11
|
3
|
3
|
121
|
|
Bobby Ruffin
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
721
|
|
Jason Gore
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
15B
|
|
Thomas Blackwell
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
-1
|
6
|
18
|
31
|
|
Mason Martin
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
12
|
7
|
7
|
99H
|
|
Rickey Haney
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-
|
8
|
19
|
010
|
|
Clayton Gross
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
11
|
9
|
15
|
28XX
|
|
Dustin Sprouse
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
6
|
10
|
2
|
56
|
|
Steven Ashcraft
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-8
|
11
|
20
|
22J
|
|
Jon White
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
9
|
12
|
11
|
22XX
|
|
Jason Gamez
Kaufmann, TX
|
Kaufmann, TX
|
-1
|
13
|
6
|
2JT
|
|
Justin Vaughan
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
-7
|
14
|
17
|
28J
|
|
Justin Nabors
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
3
|
15
|
12
|
12
|
|
Bailey Dosser
Rusk, TX
|
Rusk, TX
|
-3
|
16
|
5
|
45
|
|
Brendon Harrison
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-11
|
17
|
10
|
94
|
|
Kyle Blanton
Blossom, TX
|
Blossom, TX
|
-7
|
18
|
14
|
17
|
|
Jeff Shepperd
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-4
|
19
|
8
|
07G
|
|
Walter Hamilton
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
-11
|
20
|
16
|
11X
|
|
Eric Luttrell
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
25C
|
|
Cody Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
28XX
|
|
Dustin Sprouse
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
28J
|
|
Justin Nabors
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
010
|
|
Clayton Gross
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
28
|
|
Matt Deaver
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
4
|
6
|
5
|
09R
|
|
Race Elliott
Clinton, OK
|
Clinton, OK
|
-1
|
7
|
10
|
5
|
|
Brandon Williams
Tyler, TX
|
Tyler, TX
|
3
|
8
|
12
|
9E
|
|
Andrew Ellison
Denison, TX
|
Denison, TX
|
4
|
9
|
7
|
15
|
|
Kyle Bridges
Lawton, OK
|
Lawton, OK
|
-2
|
10
|
4
|
7
|
|
Chad Williams
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-6
|
11
|
11
|
25
|
|
Riley Poole
Whitehouse, TX
|
Whitehouse, TX
|
-
|
12
|
14
|
3
|
|
Brennon Marshall
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
2
|
DNS
|
13
|
26
|
|
Brandon Leopolos
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
8
|
36DD
|
|
Trevor Raney
Sherman, TX
|
Sherman, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
17
|
|
Jeff Shepperd
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
11X
|
|
Eric Luttrell
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
31
|
|
Mason Martin
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
22J
|
|
Jon White
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
814
|
|
Matt Rust
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
18B
|
|
Blaine Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
2
|
7
|
12
|
L51
|
|
Nick Lent
Flint, TX
|
Flint, TX
|
5
|
8
|
7
|
77C
|
|
Matt Doescher
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
-1
|
9
|
9
|
7D
|
|
Donnie Duffer
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-
|
10
|
11
|
11G
|
|
Dawson Grimes
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
1
|
11
|
5
|
9
|
|
Shelby Williams
Bonham, TX
|
Bonham, TX
|
-6
|
DNS
|
13
|
11
|
|
Matt Freeman
Athens, TX
|
Athens, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
33
|
|
Pepper Kuykendall
Venus, TX
|
Venus, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
99H
|
|
Rickey Haney
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
15B
|
|
Thomas Blackwell
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
2JT
|
|
Justin Vaughan
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
010
|
|
Clayton Gross
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
9
|
|
Shelby Williams
Bonham, TX
|
Bonham, TX
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
36DD
|
|
Trevor Raney
Sherman, TX
|
Sherman, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
3
|
33
|
|
Pepper Kuykendall
Venus, TX
|
Venus, TX
|
-4
|
8
|
2
|
L51
|
|
Nick Lent
Flint, TX
|
Flint, TX
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
121
|
|
Bobby Ruffin
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
22XX
|
|
Jason Gamez
Kaufmann, TX
|
Kaufmann, TX
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
56
|
|
Steven Ashcraft
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
09R
|
|
Race Elliott
Clinton, OK
|
Clinton, OK
|
-1
|
5
|
8
|
31
|
|
Mason Martin
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
18B
|
|
Blaine Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-5
|
7
|
5
|
25
|
|
Riley Poole
Whitehouse, TX
|
Whitehouse, TX
|
-2
|
8
|
7
|
26
|
|
Brandon Leopolos
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
09
|
|
Robert Elliott
Clinton, OK
|
Clinton, OK
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
721
|
|
Jason Gore
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
28XX
|
|
Dustin Sprouse
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
814
|
|
Matt Rust
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
1
|
5
|
6
|
28J
|
|
Justin Nabors
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
77C
|
|
Matt Doescher
Kemp, TX
|
Kemp, TX
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
5
|
|
Brandon Williams
Tyler, TX
|
Tyler, TX
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
11
|
|
Matt Freeman
Athens, TX
|
Athens, TX
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
07G
|
|
Walter Hamilton
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
12
|
|
Bailey Dosser
Rusk, TX
|
Rusk, TX
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
17
|
|
Jeff Shepperd
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
25C
|
|
Cody Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
22J
|
|
Jon White
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
28
|
|
Matt Deaver
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
11G
|
|
Dawson Grimes
Seagoville, TX
|
Seagoville, TX
|
-1
|
8
|
8
|
3
|
|
Brennon Marshall
Wills Point, TX
|
Wills Point, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
45
|
|
Brendon Harrison
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
94
|
|
Kyle Blanton
Blossom, TX
|
Blossom, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
11X
|
|
Eric Luttrell
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
|
Chad Williams
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
15
|
|
Kyle Bridges
Lawton, OK
|
Lawton, OK
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
7D
|
|
Donnie Duffer
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
9E
|
|
Andrew Ellison
Denison, TX
|
Denison, TX
|
-
|
Lone Star Dwarfs
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
11
|
20
|
|
Ryan Stoy
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
17
|
|
Chance Hull
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-
|
3
|
1
|
42P
|
|
Blake Patterson
Lewisville, TX
|
Lewisville, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
8
|
15
|
|
Troop Miller
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
73X
|
|
Wyatt Richeson
Granbury, TX
|
Granbury, TX
|
4
|
6
|
14
|
11T
|
|
Skip Traylor
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
8
|
7
|
16
|
51
|
|
Richard Brooker
South Lake, TX
|
South Lake, TX
|
9
|
8
|
10
|
151
|
|
Bert Booth
Bel Air, MD
|
Bel Air, MD
|
2
|
9
|
5
|
19
|
|
Landon Bellows
Roanoke, TX
|
Roanoke, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
7
|
25
|
|
Charles McAfee
Maypearl, TX
|
Maypearl, TX
|
-3
|
11
|
6
|
$7
|
|
Eric Anker
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-5
|
12
|
13
|
13E
|
|
Emalee Lowe
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
1
|
13
|
4
|
55
|
|
Nathan Hagar
Adair, OK
|
Adair, OK
|
-9
|
14
|
3
|
27P
|
|
Jeffrey Patterson
Carrollton, TX
|
Carrollton, TX
|
-11
|
15
|
12
|
13
|
|
Nathan Lowe
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-3
|
16
|
15
|
4
|
|
Randy Yates
Kopperal, TX
|
Kopperal, TX
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
27P
|
|
Jeffrey Patterson
Carrollton, TX
|
Carrollton, TX
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
55
|
|
Nathan Hagar
Adair, OK
|
Adair, OK
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
$7
|
|
Eric Anker
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
8
|
19
|
|
Landon Bellows
Roanoke, TX
|
Roanoke, TX
|
4
|
5
|
7
|
73X
|
|
Wyatt Richeson
Granbury, TX
|
Granbury, TX
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
13
|
|
Nathan Lowe
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-4
|
7
|
5
|
13E
|
|
Emalee Lowe
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-2
|
8
|
6
|
51
|
|
Richard Brooker
South Lake, TX
|
South Lake, TX
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
42P
|
|
Blake Patterson
Lewisville, TX
|
Lewisville, TX
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
17
|
|
Chance Hull
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
25
|
|
Charles McAfee
Maypearl, TX
|
Maypearl, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
15
|
|
Troop Miller
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
151
|
|
Bert Booth
Bel Air, MD
|
Bel Air, MD
|
-4
|
6
|
8
|
20
|
|
Ryan Stoy
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
11T
|
|
Skip Traylor
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-1
|
8
|
3
|
4
|
|
Randy Yates
Kopperal, TX
|
Kopperal, TX
|
-5
|