RPM Speedway

    2/8/2020 - RPM Speedway

    2/8/2020 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    5th Annual Smackdown/4th Annual Battle Royal Benefiting The Parker Lee Project

    Classes

    • Factory Stocks53 entries
    • Limited Modifieds35 entries
    • Lone Star Dwarfs15 entries
    • Tuners15 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 6
    2 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
    3 10 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 7
    4 6 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
    5 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -2
    6 12 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 6
    7 9 1 Ronny Gould Ronny Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
    8 14 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX 6
    9 11 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    10 13 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
    11 20 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 9
    12 16 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 4
    13 19 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
    14 5 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -9
    15 18 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
    16 2 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX -14
    17 15 79 Jeff White Jeff White Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
    18 17 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -1
    19 8 189 Justin McNeil Justin McNeil Denton, TX Denton, TX -11
    20 BF 1 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -19
    10 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 1 Ronny Gould Ronny Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
    2 3 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    3 1 79 Jeff White Jeff White Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
    4 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
    Top 4 transfer
    5 11 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 6
    6 9 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
    7 7 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    8 8 71M Tommy McKinley Tommy McKinley Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    9 6 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX -3
    10 10 19 James Reed James Reed Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -
    11 13 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 2
    12 14 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 2
    13 5 21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA -8
    14 12 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
    15 15 62X Tommy Crawford Tommy Crawford Mineola, TX Mineola, TX -
    10 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 1
    2 5 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
    3 1 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -2
    4 6 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 3 B95 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
    6 10 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    7 14 11 Jackie Hefti Jackie Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 7
    8 8 96 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    9 11 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 2
    10 9 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
    11 13 58 Jeremy Emmons Jeremy Emmons Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
    12 7 25 Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
    13 12 23 Chase Rabe Chase Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
    14 4 4 Brad Dixon Brad Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -10
    15 15 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    10 Laps

    B Feature 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    2 1 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX -1
    3 5 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 2
    4 10 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
    Top 4 transfer
    5 7 46 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
    6 9 28 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 3
    7 12 07R Thad Royle Thad Royle Canton, TX Canton, TX 5
    8 14 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 6
    9 11 021 Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX 2
    10 8 75 Chris Avery Chris Avery Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
    11 4 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
    12 3 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -9
    13 15 54 Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
    14 6 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -8
    15 13 88 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -2
    6 Laps

    Dash 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
    2 1 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX -1
    3 5 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
    4 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    5 3 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -2
    6 7 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
    7 6 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
    8 8 189 Justin McNeil Justin McNeil Denton, TX Denton, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 5
    2 5 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
    3 3 4 Brad Dixon Brad Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
    4 9 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 5
    5 8 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX 3
    6 7 75 Chris Avery Chris Avery Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
    7 4 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
    8 1 07R Thad Royle Thad Royle Canton, TX Canton, TX -7
    9 2 11 Jackie Hefti Jackie Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
    2 2 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX -
    3 5 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    4 4 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    5 6 46 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
    6 3 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -3
    7 7 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
    8 8 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -
    9 9 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 189 Justin McNeil Justin McNeil Denton, TX Denton, TX -
    2 2 1 Ronny Gould Ronny Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
    3 4 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
    4 6 21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 2
    5 9 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 4
    6 8 96 Kevin Manning Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    7 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -2
    8 7 58 Jeremy Emmons Jeremy Emmons Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
    9 3 62X Tommy Crawford Tommy Crawford Mineola, TX Mineola, TX -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    2 5 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    3 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
    4 6 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
    5 8 15 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
    6 7 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
    7 1 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -6
    8 9 23 Chase Rabe Chase Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 1
    9 3 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 3
    2 3 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
    3 5 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
    4 2 25 Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    5 8 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 3
    6 1 28 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -5
    7 6 021 Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX -1
    8 7 88 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -1
    9 9 54 Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 6

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 5
    2 4 79 Jeff White Jeff White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
    3 2 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
    4 8 B95 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
    5 1 71M Tommy McKinley Tommy McKinley Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
    6 3 19 James Reed James Reed Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -3
    7 7 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    8 5 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -3

    Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 8
    2 7 37H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 5
    3 8 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
    4 5 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 1
    5 16 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 11
    6 19 100 Michael McCullough Michael McCullough Denison, TX Denison, TX 13
    7 11 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
    8 17 22S Skyler McFarlin Skyler McFarlin Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 9
    9 14 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 5
    10 18 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 8
    11 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -9
    12 6 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -6
    13 20 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 7
    14 15 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
    15 10 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
    16 13 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
    17 4 21 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -13
    18 1 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -17
    19 12 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -7
    20 3 97 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -17
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
    2 3 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
    3 5 22S Skyler McFarlin Skyler McFarlin Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
    4 2 100 Michael McCullough Michael McCullough Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 6 3 Ron Hessel Ron Hessel Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
    6 7 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
    7 8 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    8 10 74 Kevin Hazelip Kevin Hazelip Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 2
    9 9 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    10 4 A27 Austin Storm Austin Storm -6
    11 11 51P Ryan Puyear Ryan Puyear Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
    12 12 37 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 8
    2 10 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 8
    3 5 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    4 2 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 3 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
    6 4 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    7 7 711 Michael Daniels Michael Daniels Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
    8 1 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
    9 6 17 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
    10 8 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    11 11 Z1 John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    2 7 97 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 5
    3 8 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 5
    4 4 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
    5 2 A27 Austin Storm Austin Storm -3
    6 9 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
    7 5 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
    8 3 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
    9 6 51P Ryan Puyear Ryan Puyear Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 6
    2 8 37H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 6
    3 2 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    4 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    5 5 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    6 1 3 Ron Hessel Ron Hessel Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -5
    7 3 711 Michael Daniels Michael Daniels Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -4
    8 4 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
    9 9 Z1 John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    2 9 21 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
    3 2 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
    4 7 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
    5 8 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
    6 3 17 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
    7 6 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    8 1 74 Kevin Hazelip Kevin Hazelip Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX -7
    9 5 37 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
    2 1 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    3 2 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
    4 5 100 Michael McCullough Michael McCullough Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
    5 3 22S Skyler McFarlin Skyler McFarlin Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
    6 8 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    7 6 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    8 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -1

    Lone Star Dwarfs

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 57B Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 4
    2 11 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 9
    3 4 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
    4 7 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
    5 6 00 Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
    6 3 146 Willie Veach Jr. Willie Veach Jr. Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
    7 1 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
    8 8 X Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    9 2 39 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -7
    10 10 007 David Hammons David Hammons Temple, TX Temple, TX -
    11 12 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
    12 13 5 Louie Yount Louie Yount Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 1
    13 15 14 James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
    14 9 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -5
    DNS 14 71T Richard Thornton Richard Thornton -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
    2 5 146 Willie Veach Jr. Willie Veach Jr. Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
    3 7 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 4
    4 2 00 Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
    5 4 007 David Hammons David Hammons Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
    6 6 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
    7 8 14 James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
    8 3 71T Richard Thornton Richard Thornton -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 57B Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -
    2 2 X Adam Segura Adam Segura Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    3 3 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
    4 4 39 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
    5 6 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
    6 5 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
    7 7 5 Louie Yount Louie Yount Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -

    Tuners

    12 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
    2 5 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
    3 4 99 Anthony Vandenberg Anthony Vandenberg Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 1
    4 6 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
    5 7 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
    6 1 24 Patrick Miller Patrick Miller Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -5
    7 14 97 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
    8 10 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
    9 2 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -7
    10 15 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 5
    11 8 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
    12 12 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
    13 9 34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
    14 13 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
    15 11 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
    2 7 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
    3 5 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
    4 3 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -1
    5 1 34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
    6 6 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
    7 8 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 1
    8 2 97 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -6
    6 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
    2 4 99 Anthony Vandenberg Anthony Vandenberg Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 2
    3 7 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
    4 1 24 Patrick Miller Patrick Miller Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
    5 2 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
    6 5 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
    7 3 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
    MyRacePass
    Smileys