RPM Speedway

    5/8/2020 - RPM Speedway

    5/8/2020 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    Round #2 KR Promotions Cup

    Classes

    • Factory Stocks49 entries
    • Limited Modifieds43 entries
    • Eco Modifieds18 entries
    • Modifieds22 entries
    • Tuners18 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA -
    2 5 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    3 2 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -1
    4 7 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
    5 4 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX -1
    6 14 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 8
    7 10 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    8 12 21G Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
    9 16 0 Bubba McEachern Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 7
    10 18 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 8
    11 13 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
    12 17 13R Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
    13 8 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -5
    14 20 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 6
    15 15 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
    16 19 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    17 3 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -14
    18 11 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
    19 6 1L Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -13
    DQ 9 34J Quinton Jackson Quinton Jackson Mineola, TX Mineola, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
    2 3 13R Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 4 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
    4 2 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
    5 1 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -4
    6 6 26C Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -
    7 8 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
    8 9 07R Thad Royle Thad Royle Canton, TX Canton, TX 1
    9 7 U81 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
    10 10 8 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    2 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 5 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 2
    4 4 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -
    5 6 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    6 9 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
    7 8 11F Bernard Finney Bernard Finney Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
    8 7 11R Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
    9 3 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -6
    12 Laps

    B Feature 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 3
    2 1 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 6 45XX Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
    4 7 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
    5 8 22 Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
    6 9 45 Toby Dykes Toby Dykes Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    7 2 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
    8 3 161 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -5
    9 5 20 Makenzie Vandiver Makenzie Vandiver -4
    12 Laps

    B Feature 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 0 Bubba McEachern Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
    2 2 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
    Top 2 transfer
    3 3 14K Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
    4 5 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
    5 6 23R Chase Rabe Chase Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 1
    6 9 45C Colton English Colton English Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 3
    7 4 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX -3
    8 8 79 Gary Parker Gary Parker Flint, TX Flint, TX -
    9 7 106 James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    2 7 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 5
    3 4 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    4 6 6 Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
    5 5 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
    6 8 20 Makenzie Vandiver Makenzie Vandiver 2
    7 1 U81 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -6
    8 3 22 Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
    9 9 45C Colton English Colton English Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
    2 7 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX 5
    3 3 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
    4 5 161 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lindale, TX Lindale, TX 1
    5 2 07 Royce Jones Royce Jones Troup, TX Troup, TX -3
    6 4 26C Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -2
    7 6 11R Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
    2 4 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    3 3 13R Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    4 5 14K Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
    5 8 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 3
    6 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
    7 6 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    8 2 79 Gary Parker Gary Parker Flint, TX Flint, TX -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 1L Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 1
    2 1 21G Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    3 4 0 Bubba McEachern Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
    4 7 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
    5 6 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
    6 5 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    7 3 106 James Brown James Brown Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -4
    8 8 07R Thad Royle Thad Royle Canton, TX Canton, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX 1
    2 4 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
    3 8 34J Quinton Jackson Quinton Jackson Mineola, TX Mineola, TX 5
    4 7 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 3
    5 5 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    6 6 45XX Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    7 3 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
    8 1 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 6

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 3
    2 1 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    3 5 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
    4 7 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    5 9 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 4
    6 3 23R Chase Rabe Chase Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -3
    7 2 11F Bernard Finney Bernard Finney Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
    8 8 45 Toby Dykes Toby Dykes Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    9 6 8 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -3

    Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 11 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 10
    2 4 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    3 13 24T Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 10
    4 5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
    5 12 194 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 7
    6 6 1 Chase Raymond Chase Raymond Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
    7 16 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 9
    8 1 A27 Austin Storm Austin Storm -7
    9 20 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 11
    10 15 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
    11 17 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 6
    12 3 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -9
    13 7 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -6
    14 9 121G Matt Goswick Matt Goswick Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
    15 14 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
    16 19 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
    17 2 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -15
    18 10 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -8
    19 18 67 Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
    20 8 97 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -12
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 24T Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
    2 9 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
    3 8 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
    4 5 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 1 103 JC Howell JC Howell Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
    6 13 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 7
    7 11 23R Ron Morris Ron Morris McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 4
    8 7 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Troup, TX Troup, TX -1
    9 4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
    10 15 Q1 Steven Clements Steven Clements Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 5
    11 2 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -9
    12 12 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    13 10 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
    14 6 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX -8
    15 14 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
    16 16 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
    2 11 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 9
    3 4 67 Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    4 10 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 6
    Top 4 transfer
    5 1 13T Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -4
    6 8 11F Clint Fletcher Clint Fletcher Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
    7 6 117 Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -1
    8 9 79T Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 1
    9 5 146 Gene Yates Gene Yates Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
    10 13 51XXX Chris Mallard Chris Mallard Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
    11 12 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    12 15 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
    13 3 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -10
    14 7 77X Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -7
    15 14 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    2 2 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    3 1 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
    4 7 103 JC Howell JC Howell Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 3
    5 5 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    6 4 11F Clint Fletcher Clint Fletcher Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
    7 6 79T Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -1
    8 8 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1 Chase Raymond Chase Raymond Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
    2 3 97 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
    3 4 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    4 6 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 2
    5 7 146 Gene Yates Gene Yates Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
    6 9 Q1 Steven Clements Steven Clements Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
    7 2 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
    8 8 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    9 5 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
    DNS 10 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    2 6 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
    3 4 194 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
    4 5 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    5 8 24T Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
    6 1 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -5
    7 3 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -4
    8 9 23R Ron Morris Ron Morris McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
    9 7 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
    2 3 121G Matt Goswick Matt Goswick Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    3 4 13T Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
    4 1 67 Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
    5 5 117 Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -
    6 7 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Troup, TX Troup, TX 1
    7 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
    8 8 51XXX Chris Mallard Chris Mallard Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    2 1 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -1
    3 7 A27 Austin Storm Austin Storm 4
    4 3 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    5 4 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    6 8 77X Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX 2
    7 6 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
    8 5 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3

    Eco Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 5
    2 16 11W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 14
    3 3 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    4 5 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    5 4 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
    6 15 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 9
    7 8 91M Patrick Martin Patrick Martin Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 1
    8 13 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
    9 12 K143 Karli Dunbar Karli Dunbar Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
    10 18 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 8
    11 14 28D Lynn Deaver Lynn Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    12 11 911 Charles Lynn Charles Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
    13 1 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -12
    14 17 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
    15 7 7C Noah Cannaday Noah Cannaday Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -8
    16 9 12 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
    17 2 26 Chad Deaver Chad Deaver Terrel, TX Terrel, TX -15
    18 10 42 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
    2 3 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    3 4 7C Noah Cannaday Noah Cannaday Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 1
    4 6 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    5 9 12 Tyler Welborn Tyler Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
    6 2 911 Charles Lynn Charles Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
    7 5 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    8 8 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    DQ 1 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
    2 7 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
    3 5 26 Chad Deaver Chad Deaver Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 2
    4 6 91M Patrick Martin Patrick Martin Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 2
    5 2 42 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -3
    6 3 K143 Karli Dunbar Karli Dunbar Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -3
    7 8 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    8 9 28D Lynn Deaver Lynn Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    DNS 4 11W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -

    Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
    2 10 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 8
    3 3 20 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
    4 7 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
    5 16 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 11
    6 5 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
    7 2 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -5
    8 9 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    9 15 87 Rich Tegethoff Rich Tegethoff Kirwin, KS Kirwin, KS 6
    10 4 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
    11 1 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -10
    12 19 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 7
    13 14 316 Junior Styles Junior Styles Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    14 11 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
    15 12 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
    16 20 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 4
    17 8 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -9
    18 13 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
    19 17 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
    20 22 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX 2
    DNS 21 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
    DNS 18 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
    2 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
    3 6 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
    4 4 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
    5 2 87 Rich Tegethoff Rich Tegethoff Kirwin, KS Kirwin, KS -3
    6 3 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
    7 7 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
    8 8 27M Jody Mayne Jody Mayne Grand Salinas, TX Grand Salinas, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
    2 3 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
    3 1 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
    4 4 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    5 7 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    6 6 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
    7 5 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
    2 4 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
    3 2 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
    4 7 20 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
    5 1 316 Junior Styles Junior Styles Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
    6 3 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
    7 5 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -2

    Tuners

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -
    2 4 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
    3 3 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
    4 10 XXX Brittany Graham Brittany Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 6
    5 8 01T Adolph Tracy Adolph Tracy Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 3
    6 5 97 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
    7 17 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 10
    8 14 7L Lilly Morphis Lilly Morphis Formey, TX Formey, TX 6
    9 16 15A Gage Anderson Gage Anderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 7
    10 6 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
    11 13 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
    12 11 14X Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
    13 9 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -4
    14 12 23T Tim Wilburn Tim Wilburn Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -2
    15 15 32 Tommy Goodin Tommy Goodin Longview, TX Longview, TX -
    16 2 34 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -14
    DNS 18 44 Johnny Ervin Johnny Ervin Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -
    DNS 7 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
    2 4 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    3 8 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX 5
    4 6 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
    5 1 XXX Brittany Graham Brittany Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -4
    6 7 23T Tim Wilburn Tim Wilburn Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 1
    7 5 7L Lilly Morphis Lilly Morphis Formey, TX Formey, TX -2
    8 3 32 Tommy Goodin Tommy Goodin Longview, TX Longview, TX -5
    DNS 9 44 Johnny Ervin Johnny Ervin Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 34 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
    2 1 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    3 9 01T Adolph Tracy Adolph Tracy Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 6
    4 2 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
    5 8 97 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
    6 7 14X Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 1
    7 4 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
    8 5 15A Gage Anderson Gage Anderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
    9 3 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX -6
    MyRacePass
    Smileys