RPM Speedway

    11/6/2020 - RPM Speedway

    11/6/2020 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    USRA/USMTS Summit Southern Nationals

    Classes

    • Factory Stocks38 entries
    • TOMS48 entries
      • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
    • Limited Modifieds39 entries
    • Tuners19 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    2 2 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
    3 5 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    4 3 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -1
    5 7 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 2
    6 6 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
    7 9 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    8 13 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
    9 15 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
    10 14 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 4
    11 20 47E Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 9
    12 4 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -8
    13 11 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
    14 24 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX 10
    15 16 13D Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    16 17 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    17 22 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 5
    18 12 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -6
    19 19 07 Jeff Kinnaird Jeff Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
    20 23 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 3
    21 18 5A Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -3
    22 8 34K Shane Kersten Shane Kersten Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -14
    23 10 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -13
    24 21 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    2 5 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    3 7 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    4 11 07 Jeff Kinnaird Jeff Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
    5 2 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 4 79 Chris Bell Chris Bell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    7 12 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
    8 10 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    9 13 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX 4
    10 6 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -4
    11 3 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -8
    12 9 28 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -3
    13 8 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -5
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -
    2 3 13D Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    3 2 5A Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
    4 6 47E Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
    5 12 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 7
    Top 5 transfer
    6 10 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
    7 4 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
    8 13 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
    9 5 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -4
    10 9 9S Mike Smith Mike Smith Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -1
    11 8 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -3
    12 7 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -5
    DNS 11 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 6
    2 3 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 1
    3 6 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    4 9 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
    5 10 5A Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 5
    6 5 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -1
    7 8 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    8 4 9S Mike Smith Mike Smith Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -4
    9 1 07 Jeff Kinnaird Jeff Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -8
    10 2 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
    2 8 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 6
    3 2 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -1
    4 5 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
    5 6 13D Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    6 3 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -3
    7 4 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -3
    8 10 28 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
    9 9 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
    10 7 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 6
    2 1 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
    3 3 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    4 8 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
    5 5 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    6 9 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
    7 6 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -1
    8 2 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
    9 4 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
    2 8 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 6
    3 7 34K Shane Kersten Shane Kersten Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 4
    4 9 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 5
    5 6 79 Chris Bell Chris Bell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    6 4 47E Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
    7 5 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -2
    8 1 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -7
    9 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -6

    TOMS

    40 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
    2 10 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 8
    3 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
    4 7 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
    5 8 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
    6 14 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 8
    7 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
    8 13 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
    9 16 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 7
    10 15 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
    11 3 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -8
    12 11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
    13 17 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
    14 6 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -8
    15 26 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 11
    16 20 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
    17 23 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 6
    18 9 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -9
    19 19 12LE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
    20 21 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
    21 22 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
    22 12 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -10
    23 24 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
    24 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -23
    25 25 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
    26 18 12L Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -8
    15 Laps

    B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
    2 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
    3 5 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
    4 1 12LE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -3
    5 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
    6 2 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
    Top 6 transfer
    7 10 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
    8 12 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 4
    9 16 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 7
    10 9 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -1
    11 17 4RX Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 6
    12 8 71M Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -4
    13 11 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -2
    14 14 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -
    15 7 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -8
    16 15 37H Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
    17 18 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 1
    18 13 1 Jonathan Beckett Jonathan Beckett Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -5
    15 Laps

    B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
    2 4 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    3 8 12L Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 5
    4 3 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
    5 1 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -4
    6 11 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
    Top 6 transfer
    7 17 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 10
    8 7 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -1
    9 12 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    10 5 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -5
    11 13 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
    12 9 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
    13 15 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    14 10 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
    15 6 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -9
    16 14 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
    17 16 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
    18 18 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
    2 7 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
    3 8 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 5
    4 3 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
    5 2 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -3
    6 9 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 3
    7 1 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
    8 4 1 Jonathan Beckett Jonathan Beckett Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
    9 10 37H Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
    10 6 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
    2 9 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 7
    3 3 12LE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
    4 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
    5 10 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
    6 6 12L Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
    7 8 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
    8 1 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
    9 7 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
    10 2 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 3Edelbrock

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
    2 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 1
    3 2 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
    4 5 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
    5 8 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
    6 4 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -2
    7 6 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -1
    8 9 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    9 7 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
    10 10 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 4MSD

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
    2 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
    3 1 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
    4 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
    5 4 71M Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
    6 9 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
    7 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
    8 6 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -2
    9 8 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 5Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
    2 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
    3 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
    4 7 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
    5 8 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
    6 2 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
    7 6 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -1
    8 5 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -3
    9 9 4RX Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -

    Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 6
    2 3 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
    3 6 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    4 4 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    5 11 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 6
    6 1 15WX Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
    7 13 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA 6
    8 15 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
    9 18 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 9
    10 2 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -8
    11 10 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    12 20 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
    13 21 23D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
    14 24 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 10
    15 19 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 4
    16 23 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 7
    17 17 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    18 9 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -9
    19 8 15 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -11
    20 22 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
    21 16 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -5
    22 14 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -8
    23 12 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -11
    24 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -19
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA 1
    2 3 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    3 1 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    4 5 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 1
    5 6 23D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    Top 5 transfer
    6 7 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
    7 4 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
    8 8 11W Kirk Williams Kirk Williams Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    9 11 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
    10 14 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 4
    11 9 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
    12 13 13 Clint Frideley Clint Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    13 10 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    14 12 46K Dennis Kent Dennis Kent Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -2
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
    2 5 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 3
    3 2 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    4 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 2
    5 8 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 1 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
    7 7 31 Michael Martin Michael Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    8 10 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    9 4 5* Brandon Decker Brandon Decker Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
    10 9 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    11 12 22K James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX 1
    12 13 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    13 11 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
    2 1 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    3 4 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    4 2 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
    5 7 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
    6 8 31 Michael Martin Michael Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    7 5 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
    8 3 22K James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 15 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -
    2 3 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    3 5 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    4 7 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    5 4 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
    6 2 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -4
    7 6 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    8 8 13 Clint Frideley Clint Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
    2 8 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 6
    3 5 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    4 2 5* Brandon Decker Brandon Decker Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
    5 6 23D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    6 7 11W Kirk Williams Kirk Williams Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    7 3 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -4
    8 4 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 4MSD

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
    2 5 15WX Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
    3 7 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
    4 2 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -2
    5 8 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
    6 6 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
    7 3 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
    8 4 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 5Super Clean

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    2 1 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -1
    3 4 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA 1
    4 5 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    5 3 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
    6 6 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    7 7 46K Dennis Kent Dennis Kent Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -

    Tuners

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    2 9 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 7
    3 14 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 11
    4 5 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
    5 4 6M Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -1
    6 3 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
    7 6 491 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
    8 7 2 Justin Puryear Justin Puryear Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
    9 16 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 7
    10 12 59 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX 2
    11 17 218 Joey Giles Joey Giles Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
    12 11 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
    13 10 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -3
    14 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
    15 19 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
    16 15 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
    17 18 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
    18 13 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -5
    19 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -18
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
    2 1 491 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
    3 6 6M Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
    4 7 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
    DNS 3 218 Joey Giles Joey Giles Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
    DNS 4 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
    DNS 2 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
    All transfer
    6 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 2 Justin Puryear Justin Puryear Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    2 2 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    3 6 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
    4 4 59 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX -
    5 5 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
    6 1 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
    All transfer
    6 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
    2 1 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
    3 4 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
    4 2 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
    5 3 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -2
    DNS 5 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
    All transfer
    MyRacePass
    Smileys