RPM Speedway

    7/17/2020 - RPM Speedway

    7/17/2020 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    Round #11 KR Promotions Cup

    Classes

    • Factory Stocks27 entries
    • Limited Modifieds27 entries
    • Eco Modifieds13 entries
    • A-Class Micros17 entries
      • NOW600 A-Class Micros
    • Modifieds15 entries
    • Tuners10 entries
    • Restricted Micros12 entries
      • NOW600 Restricted Micros

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    2 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
    3 5 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    4 7 13R Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    5 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -2
    6 14 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 8
    7 10 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
    8 12 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 4
    9 8 45XX Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
    10 17 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
    11 16 7 Byron Fletcher Byron Fletcher Combine, TX Combine, TX 5
    12 13 54 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    13 20 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 7
    14 19 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
    15 6 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -9
    16 9 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -7
    17 18 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
    18 11 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -7
    19 2 8 Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -17
    20 15 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -5
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 54 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 2
    2 5 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    3 1 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -2
    4 2 7 Byron Fletcher Byron Fletcher Combine, TX Combine, TX -2
    5 6 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    6 4 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -2
    7 8 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    8 9 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 1
    Top 8 transfer
    9 7 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
    10 14 79 Gary Parker Gary Parker Flint, TX Flint, TX 4
    11 12 U81 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    12 10 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -2
    13 13 1* Colton Craft Colton Craft -
    DNS 15 99Z Gary Sims Gary Sims Gun Barrel City, TX Gun Barrel City, TX -
    DNS 11 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    2 2 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    3 1 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
    4 5 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    5 7 12 Cody Chamberlain Cody Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 2
    6 8 25H Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 2
    7 6 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
    8 9 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 1
    9 4 1* Colton Craft Colton Craft -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 13R Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    2 5 8 Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
    3 3 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    4 9 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
    5 6 7 Byron Fletcher Byron Fletcher Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    6 8 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    7 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    8 4 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
    9 BF 2 79 Gary Parker Gary Parker Flint, TX Flint, TX -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 45XX Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    2 6 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
    3 7 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 4
    4 2 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX -2
    5 3 54 David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX -2
    6 8 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    7 4 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -3
    8 5 U81 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
    DNS 9 99Z Gary Sims Gary Sims Gun Barrel City, TX Gun Barrel City, TX -

    Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    2 6 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
    3 1 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
    4 4 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    5 13 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 8
    6 11 31 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
    7 8 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    8 15 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 7
    9 9 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    10 18 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 8
    11 14 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    12 19 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 7
    13 20 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 7
    14 17 29 Spud Charleton Spud Charleton Overton, TX Overton, TX 3
    15 5 67 Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -10
    16 7 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -9
    17 12 12 Lane Smith Lane Smith Longview, TX Longview, TX -5
    18 16 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -2
    19 10 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -9
    20 2 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -18
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 15 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 14
    2 4 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    3 10 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 7
    4 3 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -1
    5 1 29 Spud Charleton Spud Charleton Overton, TX Overton, TX -4
    6 5 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    7 2 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -5
    8 14 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 6
    Top 8 transfer
    9 9 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
    10 12 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    11 6 28D Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -5
    12 7 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Troup, TX Troup, TX -5
    DNS 11 X9 Josh Glidewell Josh Glidewell Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
    DNS 8 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    DNS 13 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    2 4 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    3 1 31 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
    4 9 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
    5 5 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -
    6 6 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    7 7 00 Landon Miller Landon Miller Troup, TX Troup, TX -
    8 8 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
    DQ 3 37 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 96 Wesley Ingram Wesley Ingram Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
    2 9 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 7
    3 6 67 Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
    4 4 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -
    5 8 29 Spud Charleton Spud Charleton Overton, TX Overton, TX 3
    6 5 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    7 3 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -4
    8 7 X9 Josh Glidewell Josh Glidewell Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -1
    9 2 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
    2 4 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    3 5 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    4 8 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
    5 9 12 Lane Smith Lane Smith Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
    6 6 28D Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    7 2 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -5
    8 3 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
    9 7 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -2

    Eco Modifieds

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
    2 3 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
    3 8 117 Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 5
    4 5 12C Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    5 7 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    6 4 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
    7 10 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
    8 11 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    9 2 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -7
    10 6 163S Eric Sanderson Eric Sanderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
    11 12 26 Chad Deaver Chad Deaver Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 1
    12 9 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    13 13 171 Dakota Raines Dakota Raines Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    2 2 117 Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -
    3 7 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 4
    4 3 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
    5 6 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    6 4 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    7 5 171 Dakota Raines Dakota Raines Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 12C Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    2 1 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
    3 3 163S Eric Sanderson Eric Sanderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    4 4 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
    5 6 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    6 5 26 Chad Deaver Chad Deaver Terrel, TX Terrel, TX -1

    A-Class Micros

    20 Laps

    A-Main

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
    2 2 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    3 4 3C Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
    4 6 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
    5 16 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX 11
    6 11 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 5
    7 3 83 Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -4
    8 17 22 Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 9
    9 8 94B PK Butterwick PK Butterwick Whitewright, TX Whitewright, TX -1
    10 14 43K Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
    11 12 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
    12 5 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -7
    13 7 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -6
    14 9 2D Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -5
    15 15 19X Jordan Macdonald Jordan Macdonald Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
    16 10 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -6
    17 13 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
    2 4 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
    3 3 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
    4 7 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 3
    5 2 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    6 8 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
    7 1 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -6
    8 9 43K Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
    9 5 22 Gerald Ray Gerald Ray Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 3C Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
    2 4 83 Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
    3 2 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -1
    4 3 94B PK Butterwick PK Butterwick Whitewright, TX Whitewright, TX -1
    5 6 2D Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
    6 5 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
    7 8 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
    8 7 19X Jordan Macdonald Jordan Macdonald Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
    All transfer

    Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    2 5 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
    3 2 81 Cody Simpson Cody Simpson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
    4 3 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
    5 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
    6 7 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    7 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
    8 14 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 6
    9 10 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    10 12 87M Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 2
    11 15 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 4
    12 11 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
    13 8 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -5
    14 9 1J Peyton Johannesen Peyton Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -5
    15 13 99B John Bailey John Bailey Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    2 6 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
    3 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    4 7 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
    5 2 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
    6 5 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
    7 8 99B John Bailey John Bailey Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
    8 4 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
    2 3 81 Cody Simpson Cody Simpson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    3 5 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    4 4 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    5 1 1J Peyton Johannesen Peyton Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
    6 6 87M Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
    7 7 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -

    Tuners

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
    2 6 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
    3 1 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
    4 5 15A Gage Anderson Gage Anderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    5 9 59 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX 4
    6 10 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
    7 7 19 Bryan Franklin Bryan Franklin Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
    8 3 24C Corey Cockrum Corey Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -5
    9 2 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -7
    10 8 3G Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
    2 1 3G Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
    3 3 15A Gage Anderson Gage Anderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    4 2 24C Corey Cockrum Corey Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
    5 4 59 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX -1
    6 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
    2 4 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    3 3 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -
    4 2 19 Bryan Franklin Bryan Franklin Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
    5 5 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -

    Restricted Micros

    20 Laps

    A-Main

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
    2 11 11 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 9
    3 2 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
    4 7 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
    5 6 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX 1
    6 8 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
    7 10 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    8 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
    9 3 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -6
    10 12 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
    11 4 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -7
    12 9 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
    2 4 29K Kinsley Cook Kinsley Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
    3 1 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
    4 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    5 5 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
    6 3 11 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
    2 1 30K Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -1
    3 3 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -
    4 5 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
    5 6 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
    6 4 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    All transfer
    MyRacePass
    Smileys