RPM Speedway

    4/2/2021 - RPM Speedway

    4/2/2021 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    KR Cup Round #3

    ASCS Elite Non Wing Sprint Cars

    Classes

    • Non-Wing Sprints30 entries
      • ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprints
    • Eco Modifieds21 entries
    • USRA Factory Stocks15 entries
    • USRA Modifieds26 entries
    • USRA Limited Modifieds10 entries
    • USRA Tuners22 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Non-Wing Sprints

    20 Laps

    A Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 1
    2 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
    3 5 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
    4 4 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
    5 14 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 9
    6 6 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
    7 8 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 1
    8 12 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
    9 3 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
    10 19 24 T.J. Herrell T.J. Herrell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 9
    11 16 72 Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
    12 18 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 6
    13 13 99K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
    14 7 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -7
    15 1 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -14
    16 11 91 Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -5
    17 20 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
    18 17 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
    19 10 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -9
    20 15 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -5
    10 Laps

    B Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
    2 1 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
    3 4 24 T.J. Herrell T.J. Herrell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
    4 8 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
    Top 4 transfer
    5 2 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -3
    6 6 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
    7 7 51X Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -
    8 5 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -3
    9 11 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
    10 12 51 Ben Sayer Ben Sayer Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
    11 14 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 3
    12 9 T1 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
    13 13 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
    14 10 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 3
    2 3 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
    3 1 99K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
    4 2 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
    5 5 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
    6 7 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
    7 6 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -1
    8 8 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
    2 2 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    3 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
    4 6 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
    5 7 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
    6 4 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
    7 8 T1 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
    8 1 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
    2 3 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
    3 5 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
    4 7 31 Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
    5 6 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 1
    6 2 51X Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -4
    7 1 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX -
    2 2 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
    3 5 91 Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
    4 3 72 Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
    5 4 24 T.J. Herrell T.J. Herrell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
    6 6 48 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
    7 7 51 Ben Sayer Ben Sayer Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -

    Eco Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
    2 5 88 Dakota Raines Dakota Raines Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    3 12 7 Scott Carlisle Scott Carlisle Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 9
    4 16 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX Forney, TX 12
    5 21 123X Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 16
    6 1 8H Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -5
    7 13 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
    8 10 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    9 3 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -6
    10 17 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
    11 6 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
    12 15 619 Robert Harper Robert Harper Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
    13 19 48 Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX 6
    14 14 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    15 20 163 Eric Sanderson Eric Sanderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
    16 8 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -8
    17 9 46 JR Watson JR Watson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -8
    18 11 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -7
    19 4 97K Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -15
    20 2 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX -18
    21 18 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    2 2 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
    3 4 88 Dakota Raines Dakota Raines Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    4 6 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    5 3 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    6 5 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    7 7 48 Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 8H Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -
    2 4 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX 2
    3 6 97K Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
    4 5 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
    5 2 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    6 3 619 Robert Harper Robert Harper Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -3
    7 7 163 Eric Sanderson Eric Sanderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    2 5 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
    3 4 46 JR Watson JR Watson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    4 1 7 Scott Carlisle Scott Carlisle Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -3
    5 7 123X Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    6 3 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
    7 6 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1

    USRA Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    2 3 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    3 6 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    4 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
    5 5 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
    6 10 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 4
    7 11 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
    8 9 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
    9 1 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -8
    10 12 11Z Uncle Doc Uncle Doc Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    11 4 72 Sticker Miller Sticker Miller Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -7
    12 14 12 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
    13 15 78 Jonathan Rodgers Jonathan Rodgers Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
    14 13 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
    15 8 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
    2 1 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    3 6 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
    4 5 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    5 2 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
    6 7 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
    7 3 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    2 6 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
    3 3 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    4 1 72 Sticker Miller Sticker Miller Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -3
    5 7 13T Jeff Tito Jeff Tito Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
    6 4 11Z Uncle Doc Uncle Doc Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
    7 5 12 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
    8 8 78 Jonathan Rodgers Jonathan Rodgers Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -

    USRA Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX 2
    2 1 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
    3 10 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 7
    4 12 178 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 8
    5 17 75 Kyle Taylor Kyle Taylor Longview, TX Longview, TX 12
    6 15 1K Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 9
    7 13 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 6
    8 16 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 8
    9 9 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
    10 7 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
    11 8 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -3
    12 2 22M Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
    13 20 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
    14 18 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 4
    15 6 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -9
    16 14 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -2
    17 19 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
    18 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -13
    19 4 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -15
    DNS 11 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    15 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
    2 4 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 2
    3 2 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
    4 6 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
    5 8 75 Kyle Taylor Kyle Taylor Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
    6 3 1K Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
    7 14 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 7
    8 7 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
    Top 8 transfer
    9 5 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
    10 10 00M Bobby McCool Bobby McCool Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    11 11 1* Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    12 9 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -3
    13 13 99B John Bailey John Bailey Venus, TX Venus, TX -
    14 12 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
    2 7 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
    3 3 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    4 4 178 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    5 6 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
    6 5 6* Dillon Pike Dillon Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
    7 9 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
    8 8 00M Bobby McCool Bobby McCool Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    9 1 99B John Bailey John Bailey Venus, TX Venus, TX -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
    2 2 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
    3 4 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    4 7 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
    5 6 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    6 5 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
    7 9 75 Kyle Taylor Kyle Taylor Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
    8 3 1* Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -5
    9 8 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 22M Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
    2 1 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX -1
    3 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    4 7 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 3
    5 5 1K Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
    6 8 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 2
    7 6 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
    8 4 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -4

    USRA Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    2 7 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
    3 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    4 3 22 James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -1
    5 9 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
    6 8 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
    7 4 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
    8 1 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
    9 5 13 Dalton Frideley Dalton Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
    DNS 10 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
    2 1 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    3 4 13 Dalton Frideley Dalton Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    4 9 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
    5 10 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
    6 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
    7 7 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    8 8 22 James Farmer James Farmer Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -
    9 3 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -6
    10 6 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -4

    USRA Tuners

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
    2 1 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
    3 5 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
    4 15 7T Joe Rice Joe Rice Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 11
    5 11 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 6
    6 6 459 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX -
    7 3 184 Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -4
    8 13 613 Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
    9 9 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    10 12 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 2
    11 14 J316 Jared Burtchell Jared Burtchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
    12 20 92 Reman Wade Stillwell Reman Wade Stillwell Canton, TX Canton, TX 8
    13 17 22K Breanna Ditmars Breanna Ditmars Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
    14 7 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -7
    15 10 4T Creighton Shidler Creighton Shidler Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -5
    16 8 12XXX Rob Max Rob Max Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -8
    17 4 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -13
    18 18 10I Josh Crawford Josh Crawford Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    19 19 5H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
    DNS 21 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
    DNS 16 3 Ron Willardson Ron Willardson Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
    DNS 22 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11S Scott Newbury Scott Newbury Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
    2 4 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
    3 3 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    4 6 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
    5 7 613 Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
    6 2 3 Ron Willardson Ron Willardson Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -4
    7 5 92 Reman Wade Stillwell Reman Wade Stillwell Canton, TX Canton, TX -2
    DNS 8 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
    6 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 184 Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
    2 4 459 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX 2
    3 5 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    4 7 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
    5 6 J316 Jared Burtchell Jared Burtchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
    6 3 10I Josh Crawford Josh Crawford Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
    7 2 5H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -5
    6 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
    2 5 12XXX Rob Max Rob Max Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 3
    3 3 4T Creighton Shidler Creighton Shidler Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    4 4 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
    5 6 7T Joe Rice Joe Rice Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    6 2 22K Breanna Ditmars Breanna Ditmars Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
    DQ 7 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
    MyRacePass
    Smileys