RPM Speedway

    2024 Points

    All Classes
    As of 7/20/2024

    305 SprintsRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX 4 4 4 5 455 -
    2 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX 0 1 4 5 380 -75
    3 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX 1 3 3 4 341 -114
    4 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX 0 1 2 5 339 -116
    5 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX 0 0 3 5 338 -117
    6 22P Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN 0 2 3 4 335 -120
    7 5 Chip Graham Chip Graham Lewisville, TX 0 1 1 4 273 -182
    8 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX 0 2 2 3 238 -217
    9 7P Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX 0 0 3 3 229 -226
    10 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Crandall, TX 0 0 2 3 223 -232
    11 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX 0 0 3 3 222 -233
    12 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX 0 1 2 2 217 -238
    13 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX 0 1 1 3 215 -240
    14 9JJ Joshua Stewart Joshua Stewart Flint, TX 0 1 1 2 195 -260
    15 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX 0 2 2 2 179 -276
    16 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX 0 2 2 2 175 -280
    17 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Fort Worth, TX 0 1 2 2 165 -290
    18 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX 0 1 1 1 132 -323
    19 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX 0 0 0 1 109 -346
    20 17J Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX 0 0 0 1 99 -356
    21 6C Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX 0 1 1 1 95 -360
    22 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX 0 1 1 1 87 -368
    23 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX 0 0 1 1 78 -377
    24 94F Morgan Fletcher Morgan Fletcher Lawton, OK 0 0 1 1 78 -377
    25 78 Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royse City, TX 0 0 1 1 76 -379
    26 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX 0 0 1 1 76 -379
    27 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK 0 0 1 1 74 -381
    28 76 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX 0 0 1 1 74 -381
    29 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX 0 0 0 1 70 -385
    30 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX 0 0 0 1 70 -385
    31 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX 0 0 0 1 68 -387
    32 23L Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Shawnee, OK 0 0 0 1 66 -389
    33 33 Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX 0 0 0 1 64 -391
    34 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX 0 0 0 1 62 -393
    35 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX 0 0 0 1 62 -393
    36 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX 0 0 0 1 53 -402
    Back to All Classes
    MyRacePass
    Smileys