RPM Speedway

    5/1/2020 - RPM Speedway

    5/1/2020 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    Round #1 KR Promotions Cup

    Classes

    • Factory Stocks34 entries
    • Limited Modifieds28 entries
    • Eco Modifieds12 entries
    • Modifieds29 entries
    • Tuners18 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Factory Stocks

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 3
    2 5 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
    3 7 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 4
    4 14 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 10
    5 18 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 13
    6 3 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    7 8 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    8 12 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
    9 17 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 8
    10 1 1 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -9
    11 16 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
    12 20 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 8
    13 10 23J Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
    14 19 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 5
    15 6 21 Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -9
    16 13 20P Danny Pattat Danny Pattat Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    17 2 21J Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA -15
    18 15 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    19 11 13R Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -8
    DNS 9 41D Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 20P Danny Pattat Danny Pattat Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    2 5 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    3 1 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -2
    4 8 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 4
    Top 4 transfer
    5 3 37 Mike Meeks Mike Meeks Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
    6 6 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    7 10 2020 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 3
    8 11 34J Quinton Jackson Quinton Jackson Mineola, TX Mineola, TX 3
    9 7 11 Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -2
    10 4 161 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -6
    11 9 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    2 2 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    3 8 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
    4 3 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 4 23 Chase Rabe Chase Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
    6 6 44K Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
    7 7 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    8 5 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
    9 11 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    10 10 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -
    11 BF 9 U81 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 21J Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA -
    2 8 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
    3 7 41D Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 4
    4 2 20P Danny Pattat Danny Pattat Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    5 5 161 Tyler Jackson Tyler Jackson Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
    6 4 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
    7 6 11 Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
    8 3 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    2 4 21 Jimmy Gore Jimmy Gore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    3 3 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    4 1 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
    5 8 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    6 6 44K Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
    7 7 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    8 5 U81 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
    9 9 34J Quinton Jackson Quinton Jackson Mineola, TX Mineola, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
    2 5 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 3
    3 6 23J Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
    4 4 37 Mike Meeks Mike Meeks Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    5 2 23 Chase Rabe Chase Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -3
    6 9 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
    7 3 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -4
    8 7 2020 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -1
    9 8 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    2 4 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 2
    3 2 13R Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    4 5 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 1
    5 3 28 Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    6 8 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
    7 7 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    8 6 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -2

    Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 7
    2 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    3 14 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 11
    4 3 194 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
    5 5 103 JC Howell JC Howell Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    6 13 121M Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
    7 19 23J Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 12
    8 9 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    9 16 21 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
    10 12 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 2
    11 7 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
    12 6 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
    13 18 76L David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 5
    14 15 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
    15 4 10 Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -11
    16 17 17 Dylan Duos Dylan Duos Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
    17 1 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -16
    18 20 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
    DNS 11 40F Kevin Fowler Kevin Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
    DNS 10 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 121M Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    2 6 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
    3 1 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -2
    4 4 21 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    5 3 17 Dylan Duos Dylan Duos Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
    6 10 76L David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX 4
    7 12 23J Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
    8 7 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    Top 8 transfer
    9 8 51XXX Chris Mallard Chris Mallard Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
    10 9 117 Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -1
    11 13 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
    12 5 77M Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -7
    13 15 77X Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX 2
    14 11 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
    15 16 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    16 14 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
    2 1 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
    3 4 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    4 3 21 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
    5 7 77M Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 2
    6 5 76L David Newton David Newton Combine, TX Combine, TX -1
    7 DNF 6 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 194 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
    2 5 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    3 4 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    4 7 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 3
    5 6 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    6 3 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
    7 2 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 103 JC Howell JC Howell Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    2 4 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    3 3 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
    4 6 121M Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    5 2 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    6 5 23J Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
    7 7 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    2 1 10 Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    3 4 40F Kevin Fowler Kevin Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 1
    4 5 17 Dylan Duos Dylan Duos Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
    5 2 51XXX Chris Mallard Chris Mallard Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
    6 7 117 Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 1
    7 6 77X Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -1

    Eco Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    2 6 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
    3 1 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    4 4 K143 Karli Dunbar Karli Dunbar Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
    5 10 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX 5
    6 5 42 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
    7 8 01 Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
    8 12 619 Andrea Harper Andrea Harper Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX 4
    9 9 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    10 7 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -3
    DNS 11 119 Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    DQ 3 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
    2 1 01 Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
    3 5 42 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
    4 2 K143 Karli Dunbar Karli Dunbar Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -2
    5 4 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -1
    6 3 619 Andrea Harper Andrea Harper Chatfield, TX Chatfield, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    2 5 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    3 2 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    4 3 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
    5 6 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    6 1 119 Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -5

    Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
    2 2 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    3 5 4 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
    4 9 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 5
    5 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
    6 13 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
    7 3 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -4
    8 8 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
    9 11 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    10 10 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -
    11 15 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
    12 18 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 6
    13 12 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -1
    14 16 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 2
    15 19 O10 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX 4
    16 7 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -9
    17 20 4M Robert Malchus Robert Malchus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
    18 6 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -12
    19 17 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
    20 14 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -6
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    2 8 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 6
    3 3 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    4 5 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 1
    5 1 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
    6 4 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
    7 7 O10 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -
    8 10 4M Robert Malchus Robert Malchus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
    Top 8 transfer
    9 6 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -3
    10 11 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
    11 13 316 Junior Styles Junior Styles Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
    12 14 28D Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    13 15 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
    14 16 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
    15 17 1* Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
    16 12 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -4
    17 9 18J Wayne Hart Jr Wayne Hart Jr Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
    2 2 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -
    3 6 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
    4 7 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 3
    5 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -2
    6 8 18J Wayne Hart Jr Wayne Hart Jr Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 2
    7 4 316 Junior Styles Junior Styles Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
    8 5 1* Mark Johannesen Mark Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
    2 6 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 4
    3 7 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 4
    4 2 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
    5 1 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -4
    6 4 4M Robert Malchus Robert Malchus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
    7 3 28D Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 4 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
    2 7 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
    3 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    4 6 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
    5 5 O10 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -
    6 1 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -5
    7 4 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    2 5 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
    3 4 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    4 7 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
    5 3 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -2
    6 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -5
    7 6 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1

    Tuners

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 7
    2 9 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 7
    3 3 44 Johnny Ervin Johnny Ervin Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -
    4 1 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -3
    5 6 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
    6 12 01T Adolph Tracy Adolph Tracy Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 6
    7 11 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
    8 16 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX 8
    9 5 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
    10 7 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
    11 15 99ZZZ Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Irving, TX Irving, TX 4
    12 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
    13 10 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
    14 18 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 4
    15 13 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -2
    16 17 3G Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
    17 BF 2 6M Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -15
    DNS 14 7L Lilly Morphis Lilly Morphis Formey, TX Formey, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
    2 5 6M Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
    3 4 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
    4 7 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
    5 3 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
    6 8 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
    7 1 01T Adolph Tracy Adolph Tracy Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -6
    8 6 99ZZZ Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
    2 3 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
    3 6 44 Johnny Ervin Johnny Ervin Adkins, TX Adkins, TX 3
    4 8 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX 4
    5 9 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX 4
    6 2 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -4
    7 4 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -3
    8 10 7L Lilly Morphis Lilly Morphis Formey, TX Formey, TX 2
    9 7 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
    10 1 3G Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -9
    MyRacePass
    Smileys