RPM Speedway

    11/5/2020 - RPM Speedway

    11/5/2020 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    USRA/USMTS Summit Southern Nationals

    Classes

    • Factory Stocks36 entries
    • TOMS44 entries
      • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
    • Limited Modifieds33 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
    2 10 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 8
    3 1 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -2
    4 8 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
    5 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
    6 4 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
    7 12 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
    8 13 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 5
    9 3 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -6
    10 11 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    11 14 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    12 24 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 12
    13 23 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 10
    14 17 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 3
    15 21 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 6
    16 16 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -
    17 19 0 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX 2
    18 20 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 2
    19 2 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -17
    20 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -13
    21 15 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -6
    22 18 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
    23 9 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -14
    24 22 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -2
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 2
    2 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
    3 7 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 4
    4 2 0 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX -2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 8 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
    6 5 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
    7 10 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 3
    8 11 28 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
    9 9 13B Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX -
    10 4 9S Mike Smith Mike Smith Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -6
    11 6 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -5
    12 12 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5X Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -
    2 3 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    3 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
    4 9 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
    6 6 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
    7 10 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    8 11 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    9 12 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 3
    10 8 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -2
    11 7 79 Chris Bell Chris Bell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -4
    12 4 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
    2 1 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
    3 2 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    4 5 5X Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
    5 4 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    6 6 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
    7 8 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
    8 9 13B Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    9 7 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    2 5 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    3 6 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    4 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
    5 4 9S Mike Smith Mike Smith Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -1
    6 3 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
    7 9 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 2
    8 8 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -
    9 7 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 3Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    2 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
    3 2 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
    4 3 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -1
    5 9 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
    6 6 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
    7 7 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
    8 5 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
    9 4 28 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 4Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
    2 2 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -
    3 5 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 2
    4 1 0 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX -3
    5 4 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
    6 6 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
    7 9 79 Chris Bell Chris Bell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    8 8 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    9 7 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -2

    TOMS

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 7
    2 5 12L Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
    3 6 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
    4 12 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 8
    5 2 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
    6 14 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 8
    7 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -3
    8 11 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 3
    9 21 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 12
    10 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
    11 20 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
    12 13 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
    13 22 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 9
    14 17 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 3
    15 26 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 11
    16 9 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
    17 16 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
    18 7 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -11
    19 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -16
    20 19 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -1
    21 10 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -11
    22 15 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
    23 24 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    24 1 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -23
    25 18 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -7
    26 23 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
    15 Laps

    B Feature 1Real Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
    2 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
    3 4 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
    4 3 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -1
    5 5 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
    Top 5 transfer
    6 6 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
    7 14 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
    8 8 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
    9 9 12LEE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
    10 12 8X Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
    11 15 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 4
    12 13 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO 1
    13 7 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -6
    14 10 37H Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
    15 16 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
    16 11 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
    10 Laps

    B Feature 2Real Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
    2 1 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
    3 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
    4 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
    5 10 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
    Top 5 transfer
    6 15 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 9
    7 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
    8 12 71M Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
    9 13 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 4
    10 4 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
    11 37H Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX -
    12 9 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
    13 8 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -5
    14 11 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
    15 16 4RX Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
    16 5 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -11
    17 14 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 8
    2 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
    3 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
    4 8 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
    5 7 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
    6 4 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
    7 6 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    8 5 71M Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -3
    9 1 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 8
    2 4 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
    3 1 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
    4 2 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
    5 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
    6 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
    7 3 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
    8 5 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -3
    9 8 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3Edelbrock

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
    2 6 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 4
    3 3 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
    4 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
    5 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -4
    6 5 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -1
    7 9 37H Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
    8 2 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -6
    9 8 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 4Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
    2 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 4
    3 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
    4 7 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
    5 9 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 4
    6 5 12LEE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -1
    7 3 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -4
    8 4 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
    9 8 4RX Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 5Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 12L Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
    2 1 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -1
    3 8 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
    4 2 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -2
    5 7 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
    6 3 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
    7 6 8X Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
    8 5 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -3

    Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 15 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA 3
    2 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
    3 8 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
    4 3 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    5 2 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
    6 11 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 5
    7 22 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 15
    8 19 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 11
    9 12 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
    10 17 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 7
    11 15 18T Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
    12 20 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 8
    13 23 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 10
    14 16 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    15 21 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
    16 18 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
    17 14 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    18 9 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -9
    19 7 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -12
    20 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -14
    21 1 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -20
    22 10 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -12
    23 24 0 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX 1
    24 13 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -11
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1Real Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
    2 4 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
    3 6 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 3
    4 10 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
    Top 4 transfer
    5 3 0 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX -2
    6 2 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
    7 11 46K Dennis Kent Dennis Kent Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
    8 8 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    9 7 13 Clint Frideley Clint Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
    10 5 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -5
    DNS 9 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2Real Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    2 1 18T Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
    3 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
    4 8 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
    Top 4 transfer
    5 10 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 5
    6 5 11W Kirk Williams Kirk Williams Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    7 7 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -
    8 3 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
    9 2 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -7
    DNS 9 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 4
    2 1 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    3 3 18T Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    4 8 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 4
    5 7 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
    6 4 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -2
    7 6 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    8 9 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    9 2 46K Dennis Kent Dennis Kent Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -7
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 15 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA 3
    2 6 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
    3 8 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
    4 1 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    5 7 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    6 2 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -4
    7 5 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -2
    8 3 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 3FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    2 4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    3 1 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
    4 6 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    5 8 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
    6 3 11W Kirk Williams Kirk Williams Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
    7 5 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
    8 7 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 4MSD

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
    2 4 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    3 2 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
    4 7 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
    5 8 0 Kasey Kuykendall Kasey Kuykendall Howe, TX Howe, TX 3
    6 3 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -3
    7 1 13 Clint Frideley Clint Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -6
    8 5 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
    MyRacePass
    Smileys