RPM Speedway

    11/7/2020 - RPM Speedway

    11/7/2020 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    USRA/USMTS Summit Southern Nationals

    Classes

    • Factory Stocks35 entries
    • TOMS48 entries
      • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
    • Limited Modifieds41 entries
    • Tuners22 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    2 12 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 10
    3 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
    4 4 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -
    5 7 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    6 1 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -5
    7 5 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -2
    8 8 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
    9 14 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 5
    10 11 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
    11 15 9S Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
    12 10 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
    13 16 13B Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 3
    14 13 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
    15 22 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
    16 9 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
    17 19 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 2
    18 20 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
    19 21 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
    20 18 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -2
    21 17 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -4
    22 23 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX 1
    23 24 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 1
    24 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -18
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    2 6 9S Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
    3 3 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -
    4 7 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 3
    5 1 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -4
    Top 5 transfer
    6 5 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
    7 11 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    8 8 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
    9 12 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
    10 10 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -
    11 9 10W Josh Williams Josh Williams Chandle, TX Chandle, TX -2
    12 4 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -8
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
    2 3 13B Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
    3 2 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
    4 8 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
    5 5 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
    Top 5 transfer
    6 10 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    7 6 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -1
    8 11 79 Chris Bell Chris Bell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    9 9 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
    10 7 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
    DNS 1 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    2 3 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    3 2 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
    4 8 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
    5 4 13B Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX -1
    6 7 75X Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
    7 6 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    8 5 10W Josh Williams Josh Williams Chandle, TX Chandle, TX -3
    9 9 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 1
    2 6 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 4
    3 7 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
    4 3 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
    5 5 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    6 8 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
    7 4 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
    8 1 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -7
    9 9 79 Chris Bell Chris Bell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
    2 2 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
    3 6 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 3
    4 3 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook -1
    5 9 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
    6 1 9S Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -5
    7 5 8 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
    8 8 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -
    9 7 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 4Sunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 5
    2 1 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
    3 2 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
    4 7 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 3
    5 3 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
    6 5 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -1
    7 8 21X Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
    8 4 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -4

    TOMS

    50 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
    2 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
    3 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
    4 14 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 10
    5 26 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 21
    6 16 12LE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 10
    7 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
    8 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
    9 19 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10
    10 13 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
    11 12 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
    12 10 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
    13 25 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 12
    14 22 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 8
    15 18 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
    16 17 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
    17 24 8X Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
    18 23 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 5
    19 11 12L Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -8
    20 2 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -18
    21 9 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -12
    22 8 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -14
    23 15 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -8
    24 20 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -4
    25 21 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
    26 3 4RX Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -23
    15 Laps

    B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
    2 5 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
    3 1 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -2
    4 9 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
    5 7 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    6 10 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 4
    Top 6 transfer
    7 11 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 4
    8 15 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 7
    9 4 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
    10 13 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    11 6 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -5
    12 16 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    13 18 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 5
    14 8 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -6
    15 12 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -3
    16 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -13
    17 14 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
    18 17 2X Peyton Reinke Peyton Reinke Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
    15 Laps

    B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
    2 17 12LE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 15
    3 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
    4 2 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
    5 3 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
    6 15 8X Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 9
    Top 6 transfer
    7 5 71M Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -2
    8 16 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 8
    9 12 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
    10 18 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO 8
    11 9 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -2
    12 11 1 Jonathan Beckett Jonathan Beckett Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
    13 14 37H Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
    14 10 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
    15 13 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
    16 8 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -8
    17 6 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -11
    18 7 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -11
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
    2 6 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
    3 4 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
    4 8 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
    5 10 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
    6 9 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
    7 5 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
    8 7 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
    9 3 M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
    10 2 12LE Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
    2 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
    3 2 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
    4 6 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
    5 8 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
    6 7 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
    7 9 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 2
    8 3 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
    9 10 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
    10 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 3Edelbrock

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
    2 3 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
    3 9 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 6
    4 2 71M Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -2
    5 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
    6 8 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 2
    7 1 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -6
    8 4 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -4
    9 10 8X Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
    10 6 8 Wesley Summers Wesley Summers Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 4MSD

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 4RX Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
    2 1 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
    3 7 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
    4 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
    5 9 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
    6 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -2
    7 3 1 Jonathan Beckett Jonathan Beckett Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
    8 8 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
    9 6 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 5Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
    2 6 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
    3 7 12L Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 4
    4 2 503 Jason Miles Jason Miles Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -2
    5 5 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
    6 9 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    7 4 21W David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -3
    8 1 37H Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX -7
    9 8 2X Peyton Reinke Peyton Reinke Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1

    Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 5
    2 2 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    3 15 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA 12
    4 4 31 Michael Martin Michael Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    5 16 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 11
    6 21 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 15
    7 3 15 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -4
    8 12 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
    9 18 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 9
    10 13 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
    11 8 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
    12 7 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -5
    13 14 C7 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
    14 22 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 8
    15 1 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -14
    16 17 18T Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    17 20 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
    18 9 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -9
    19 5 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -14
    20 24 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    21 23 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
    22 26 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    23 11 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -12
    24 19 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
    25 25 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
    26 10 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -16
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
    2 7 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA 5
    3 5 18T Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    4 1 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
    5 8 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 2 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
    7 13 5* Brandon Decker Brandon Decker Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 6
    8 6 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
    9 10 Z1 John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 1
    10 12 10D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    11 11 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
    12 9 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
    13 14 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    14 4 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -10
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 C7 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
    2 3 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 1
    3 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
    4 7 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
    5 13 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 8
    Top 5 transfer
    6 1 15B Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
    7 10 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 3
    8 12 13 Clint Frideley Clint Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
    9 4 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
    10 8 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    11 5 15WX Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -6
    12 9 11W Kirk Williams Kirk Williams Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
    13 14 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    14 15 17 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
    15 11 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    2 3 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    3 9 31 Michael Martin Michael Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
    4 8 15B Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
    5 2 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    6 7 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    7 5 Z1 John Burnett John Burnett Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
    8 6 13 Clint Frideley Clint Frideley Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
    9 4 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    2 3 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    3 6 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    4 5 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    5 2 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
    6 8 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 2
    7 7 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -
    8 4 10D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 3FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    2 1 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    3 4 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
    4 5 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    5 7 18T Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
    6 3 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
    7 6 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
    8 8 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 4MSD

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
    2 5 2K Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
    3 2 47G Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -1
    4 8 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
    5 7 15WX Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    6 6 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    7 1 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -6
    8 4 5* Brandon Decker Brandon Decker Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 5Super Clean

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
    2 4 15 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA 2
    3 6 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    4 8 C7 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
    5 3 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -2
    6 5 11W Kirk Williams Kirk Williams Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    7 1 17 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Athens, TX Athens, TX -6
    8 7 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX -1

    Tuners

    18 Laps

    A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
    2 5 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
    3 14 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 11
    4 2 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
    5 4 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
    6 11 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 5
    7 1 218 Joey Giles Joey Giles Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
    8 8 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    9 7 59 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX -2
    10 16 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 6
    11 12 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
    12 9 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -3
    13 19 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 6
    14 15 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
    15 20 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
    16 13 6M Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
    17 6 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX -11
    18 10 2 Justin Puryear Justin Puryear Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -8
    19 21 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
    20 18 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
    21 17 15A Gage Anderson Gage Anderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
    22 22 24C Corey Cockrum Corey Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
    2 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
    3 6 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
    4 5 2 Justin Puryear Justin Puryear Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    5 7 6M Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
    6 8 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr. Brian Schoenbaum Jr. San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
    7 3 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -4
    8 1 24C Corey Cockrum Corey Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -7
    6 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 59 Rick Saupp Rick Saupp Morgan Mill, TX Morgan Mill, TX 3
    2 1 218 Joey Giles Joey Giles Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
    3 6 7X Dylan Rivers Dylan Rivers Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
    4 2 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
    5 7 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
    6 5 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    7 3 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -4
    6 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
    2 4 17W Kaleb Watson Kaleb Watson Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
    3 2 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
    4 5 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
    5 1 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
    6 7 15A Gage Anderson Gage Anderson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
    7 6 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
    MyRacePass
    Smileys