RPM Speedway

    9/4/2021 - RPM Speedway

    9/4/2021 - RPM Speedway

    Crandall, TX

    7th Annual Bryan Mize Memorial

    Pit Gates – 4:00pm

    General Admission – 5:00pm

    Drivers Meeting – 6:30pm

    Hot Laps – 7:00pm

    Opening Ceremonies

    Heat Races

    Running Order

    Ken Parker Services USRA Limited Modified Heats

    Lone Star Dwarf Car Heats

    Oreilly Auto Parts USRA Modified Heats

    By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stock Heats

    STEMS Heats

    Oreilly Auto Parts USRA Modified Bracket Race (Top 12 in Passing Points)

    B Mains (Same Running Order as Heats)

    A Features (Same Running Order as Heats)

    Classes

    • Lone Star Dwarfs16 entries
    • USRA Factory Stocks32 entries
    • USRA Limited Modifieds39 entries
    • USRA Modifieds54 entries
      • USRA American Racer Modified Series
    • Limited Modified12 entries
      • Southern Topless Modifieds

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Lone Star Dwarfs

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 11 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 10
    2 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
    3 1 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
    4 8 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
    5 9 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
    6 14 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 8
    7 16 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 9
    8 10 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 2
    9 5 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -4
    10 7 25 Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
    11 6 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -5
    12 13 13E Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
    13 4 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -9
    14 3 27P Jeffrey Patterson Jeffrey Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -11
    15 12 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
    16 15 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 27P Jeffrey Patterson Jeffrey Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
    2 4 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 2
    3 1 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
    4 8 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 4
    5 7 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
    6 2 13 Nathan Lowe Nathan Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
    7 5 13E Emalee Lowe Emalee Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
    8 6 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
    2 7 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
    3 2 25 Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
    4 5 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
    5 1 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -4
    6 8 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
    7 6 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
    8 3 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -5

    USRA Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
    2 1 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -1
    3 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
    4 2 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
    5 7 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
    6 8 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
    7 5 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
    8 19 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11
    9 9 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    10 10 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
    11 14 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
    12 16 19A Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 4
    13 13 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
    14 17 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
    15 20 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 5
    16 6 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -10
    17 15 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
    18 11 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
    19 12 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
    20 18 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -2
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 5
    2 4 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    3 1 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
    4 17 19A Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 13
    5 11 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 6
    6 3 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -3
    7 7 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
    8 9 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
    Top 8 transfer
    9 8 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
    10 18 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 8
    11 20 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 9
    12 5 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
    13 14 0 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
    14 15 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
    15 12 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    16 2 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX -14
    DNS 10 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    DNS 16 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -
    DNS 13 42 James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
    DNS 19 101X Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
    2 1 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
    3 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    4 6 90 Brian Sartain Brian Sartain Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
    5 8 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
    6 7 5 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    7 5 0 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
    8 3 19A Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    2 3 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    3 2 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
    4 7 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
    5 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
    6 5 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
    7 8 42 James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    8 4 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    2 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
    3 2 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
    4 7 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
    5 5 2X Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
    6 8 101 Cody Schell Cody Schell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
    7 4 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
    8 6 101X Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 7
    2 4 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
    3 2 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -1
    4 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
    5 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
    6 3 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    7 6 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -1
    8 1 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -7

    USRA Limited Modifieds

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
    2 13 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 11
    3 3 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
    4 9 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 5
    5 4 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    6 18 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 12
    7 7 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    8 19 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 11
    9 15 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
    10 2 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -8
    11 20 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 9
    12 11 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
    13 6 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
    14 17 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
    15 12 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -3
    16 5 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -11
    17 10 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -7
    18 14 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
    19 8 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -11
    20 16 11X Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    2 1 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
    3 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
    4 3 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 9 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
    6 5 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -1
    7 10 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
    8 12 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
    9 7 15 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
    10 4 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
    11 11 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
    12 14 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
    DNS 13 26 Brandon Leopolos Brandon Leopolos Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    DNS 8 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -
    2 2 11X Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    3 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
    4 6 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 3 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
    6 8 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
    7 12 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 5
    8 7 77C Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
    9 9 7D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    10 11 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
    11 5 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -6
    DNS 13 11 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
    DNS 10 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
    2 6 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
    3 8 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
    4 5 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
    5 7 9 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
    6 4 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
    7 3 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -4
    8 2 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
    2 2 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    3 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
    4 3 09R Race Elliot Race Elliot Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -1
    5 8 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
    6 1 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
    7 5 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -2
    8 7 26 Brandon Leopolos Brandon Leopolos Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 1
    2 1 721 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    3 4 28XX Dustin Sprouse Dustin Sprouse Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
    4 5 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
    5 6 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
    6 7 77C Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
    7 8 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
    8 3 11 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
    2 2 12 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -
    3 4 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
    4 7 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
    5 5 22J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
    6 3 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -3
    7 6 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
    8 8 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
    2 1 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
    3 3 11X Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
    4 5 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
    5 4 15 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
    6 6 7D Donnie Duffer Donnie Duffer Forney, TX Forney, TX -
    7 7 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX -

    USRA Modifieds

    30 Laps

    A Feature 1American Racer Tire

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
    2 10 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 8
    3 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    4 2 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
    5 18 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 13
    6 5 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
    7 19 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 12
    8 12 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 4
    9 23 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 14
    10 17 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 7
    11 14 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
    12 26 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14
    13 16 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
    14 8 3S Chad Shivers Chad Shivers Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -6
    15 24 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 9
    16 20 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
    17 DNF 4 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -13
    18 DNF 7 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -11
    19 DNF 25 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
    20 DNF 13 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -7
    21 DNF 15 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -6
    22 DNF 11 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -11
    23 DNF 21 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
    24 DNF 22 1X Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
    25 DNF 9 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -16
    26 DNF 6 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -20
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1Day Motor Sports

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
    2 6 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
    3 4 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
    4 14 1X Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 10
    Top 4 transfer
    5 12 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 7
    6 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
    7 13 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 6
    8 8 17X Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
    9 1 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
    10 2 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -8
    11 5 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -6
    12 7 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
    13 11 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
    14 10 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -4
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2Day Motor Sports

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
    2 2 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
    3 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
    4 3 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
    6 14 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
    7 10 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
    8 8 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    9 6 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -3
    10 7 010 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -3
    11 12 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 1
    12 11 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
    13 13 48 Taylor Rateliff Taylor Rateliff Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -
    14 9 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -5
    12 Laps

    B Feature 3Day Motor Sports

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 4
    2 3 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
    3 2 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
    4 1 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
    Top 4 transfer
    5 9 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
    6 6 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX -
    7 8 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
    8 12 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 4
    9 14 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 5
    10 13 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
    11 11 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
    12 4 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -8
    13 7 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -6
    14 10 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 1Dealer Reconditioning Services

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
    2 1 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
    3 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 3
    4 5 98 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
    5 4 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
    6 2 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -4
    7 8 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
    8 7 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
    9 9 48 Taylor Rateliff Taylor Rateliff Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2Star 1 Roofing

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
    2 2 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
    3 4 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
    4 5 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
    5 6 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
    6 9 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
    7 3 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
    8 8 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
    9 7 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 3Hi-Tek Paving

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
    2 3 3S Chad Shivers Chad Shivers Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS 1
    3 7 121 Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
    4 8 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
    5 1 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
    6 4 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -2
    7 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
    8 5 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
    9 6 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 4Four Seven Designs Salon & Boutique

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
    2 1 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -1
    3 4 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    4 6 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
    5 3 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX -2
    6 5 17X Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
    7 8 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
    8 9 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
    9 7 1X Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 5Mesilla Valley Transportation

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
    2 2 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
    3 3 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
    4 4 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
    5 6 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
    6 5 010 Jeremy Willis Jeremy Willis Emory, TX Emory, TX -1
    7 8 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 1
    8 7 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
    9 9 1H Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 6S&S Fishing and Rental

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
    2 2 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
    3 8 3C Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
    4 1 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
    5 6 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
    6 5 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
    7 7 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
    8 9 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
    9 4 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -5

    Limited Modified

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
    2 6 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
    3 10 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 7
    4 8 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 4
    5 3 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
    6 7 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
    7 4 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -3
    8 11 5V Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 3
    9 5 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
    10 12 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
    11 9 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
    12 2 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -10
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
    2 3 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 1
    3 2 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
    4 6 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
    5 4 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
    6 1 5V Bryan Primm Bryan Primm Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
    2 2 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -
    3 5 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 2
    4 1 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
    5 6 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 1
    6 4 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -2
    All transfer
    MyRacePass
    Smileys