RPM Speedway

    2020 Points

    As of 9/6/2020

    Eco ModifiedsRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
    1 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX 870 -
    2 010 Clayton Gross Clayton Gross Wills Point, TX 839 -31
    3 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX 769 -101
    4 11x Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX 675 -195
    5 69X Kaine Buckmeyer Kaine Buckmeyer Forney, TX 523 -347
    6 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX 490 -380
    7 13A Milton Aubrey Milton Aubrey Royse City, TX 467 -403
    8 8h Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX 444 -426
    9 104 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX 414 -456
    10 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX 343 -527

    View Full Points

    As of 5/29/2020

    A-Class MicrosRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
    1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX 100 -
    2 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX 95 -5
    3 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX 91 -9
    4 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX 87 -13
    5 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX 84 -16
    6 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX 81 -19
    7 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX 78 -22
    8 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX 76 -24
    9 Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX 74 -26
    10 Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK 72 -28

    View Full Points

    As of 8/14/2020

    USRA Factory StocksRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
    1 17 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX 930 -
    2 55 Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX 871 -59
    3 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX 834 -96
    4 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX 715 -215
    5 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX 676 -254
    6 010 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX 606 -324
    7 75 Dalton Spear Dalton Spear Forney, TX 500 -430
    8 45X Tyler Killingsworth Tyler Killingsworth Dallas, TX 494 -436
    9 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX 492 -438
    10 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX 434 -496

    View Full Points

    As of 9/13/2020

    USRA Limited ModifiedsRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
    1 25C Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX 1086 -
    2 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX 740 -346
    3 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX 690 -396
    4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX 685 -401
    5 11G Dawson Grimes Dawson Grimes Seagoville, TX 652 -434
    6 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX 591 -495
    7 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX 550 -536
    8 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX 538 -548
    9 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX 434 -652
    10 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX 421 -665

    View Full Points

    As of 8/14/2020

    USRA ModifiedsRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
    1 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX 950 -
    2 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX 902 -48
    3 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX 767 -183
    4 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX 676 -274
    5 1h Bradley Bracey Bradley Bracey Mabank, TX 641 -309
    6 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX 544 -406
    7 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX 491 -459
    8 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX 374 -576
    9 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX 347 -603
    10 23 Steven Nabors Steven Nabors Rockwall, TX 321 -629

    View Full Points

    As of 8/14/2020

    USRA TunersRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
    1 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr Brian Schoenbaum Jr San Antonio, TX 837 -
    2 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason (R) Seagoville, TX 802 -35
    3 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX 706 -131
    4 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates (R) Waco, TX 704 -133
    5 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX 543 -294
    6 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard (R) Wolf City, TX 435 -402
    7 7L Lilly Morphis Lilly Morphis Formey, TX 433 -404
    8 97 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX 406 -431
    9 184 Charlie Smith Charlie Smith Mesquite, TX 385 -452
    10 11Z Chris Lynn Chris Lynn Quinlan, TX 371 -466

    View Full Points

    As of 5/29/2020

    Restricted MicrosRPM Speedway Schedule

    Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
    1 Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX 100 -
    2 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX 95 -5
    3 Hailey Taylor Hailey Taylor San Antonio, TX 91 -9
    4 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX 87 -13
    5 Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX 84 -16
    6 Kamirin Cook Kamirin Cook New Caney, TX 81 -19
    7 Kaden Trotter Kaden Trotter Magnolia, TX 78 -22
    8 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX 76 -24
    9 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK 74 -26
    10 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX 72 -28

    View Full Points

    MyRacePass
    Smileys