RPM Speedway

    2021 Points

    All Classes
    As of 10/23/2021

    Eco ModifiedsRPM Speedway

    Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
    1 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX 4 8 9 10 645 -
    2 88 Dakota Raines Dakota Raines Wills Point, TX 1 6 8 9 632 -13
    3 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX 2 4 7 8 559 -86
    4 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX 0 3 6 7 534 -111
    5 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX 0 1 8 9 502 -143
    6 71G Charles Garza Charles Garza Forney, TX 0 1 4 8 443 -202
    7 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX 0 1 4 8 341 -304
    8 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX 0 1 4 4 323 -322
    9 8h Donny Henson Donny Henson Fruitvale, TX 0 2 3 3 308 -337
    10 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX 0 2 4 5 306 -339
    11 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX 0 1 2 6 289 -356
    12 7 Scott Carlisle Scott Carlisle Royse City, TX 0 1 3 5 279 -366
    13 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX 0 1 2 4 222 -423
    14 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX 0 1 2 4 208 -437
    15 163 Eric Sanderson Eric Sanderson Quinlan, TX 0 1 2 4 208 -437
    16 087 Henry Harrison Henry Harrison Crandall, TX 0 0 1 3 206 -439
    17 46 JR Watson JR Watson Quinlan, TX 0 0 0 3 190 -455
    18 123X Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX 0 1 1 3 187 -458
    19 97K Chance W. Morris Chance W. Morris Arlington, TX 0 0 1 3 182 -463
    20 28D Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX 0 1 1 1 129 -516
    21 15B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX 0 0 1 3 118 -527
    22 31H Justin Holt Justin Holt White Oak, TX 1 2 2 3 100 -545
    23 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX 0 1 1 1 95 -550
    24 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK 0 2 2 3 91 -554
    25 13A Milton Aubrey Milton Aubrey Royse City, TX 0 1 1 1 87 -558
    26 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX 0 1 1 1 87 -558
    27 21 Greg Gothard Greg Gothard Fruitvale, TX 0 1 3 3 84 -561
    28 8 Jay Black Jay Black Athens, TX 0 0 1 1 81 -564
    29 20M Ted Ford Ted Ford 0 0 1 1 78 -567
    30 7C Noah Cannaday Noah Cannaday Lone Oak, TX 0 0 1 2 70 -575
    31 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX 0 2 2 3 68 -577
    32 619 Robert Harper Robert Harper Corsicana, TX 0 0 0 1 68 -577
    33 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX 0 0 1 3 66 -579
    34 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX 0 0 0 1 66 -579
    35 5X Hayden Smith Hayden Smith Kaufman, TX 0 0 0 1 64 -581
    36 08 Payton Lawson Payton Lawson Wills Point, TX 0 0 0 1 62 -583
    37 51R Joe Rosier Joe Rosier Scurry, TX 0 0 0 1 60 -585
    38 12c Calton Pritchett Calton Pritchett Combine, TX 0 0 0 1 58 -587
    39 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX 1 1 1 3 56 -589
    40 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby Leonard, TX 0 0 0 1 56 -589
    41 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX 0 0 0 1 56 -589
    42 19R michael rust michael rust Farmersville, TX 0 0 0 1 54 -591
    43 71G Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX 0 0 0 1 53 -592
    44 22J Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX 0 0 0 1 52 -593
    45 712 Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Colera, OK 0 0 0 1 45 -600
    46 165 Cody Flowers Cody Flowers Combine, TX 45 -600
    Back to All Classes
    MyRacePass
    Smileys